zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft
GER Dresden
15. Juni 2019 - 15. Juni 2019

Florett Damen U13 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N ARNOLD Stella 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
2 N GAMKE Ella 2006 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 N BENEDIX Martha 2006 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 N ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
5 N HOFFMANN Lina 2006 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
6 N MÜLLER Annika 2006 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
7 N HUBOLD Pia 2006 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
8 N LUBBE Stella 2006 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
9 N WERNER Sasha Diane 2006 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
10 N DURAND Yunah 2006 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
11 N SCHARF Hanna 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
12 N KNAPP Vanessa 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
13 N LUKAS Lisa 2006 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
14 N SCHNEIDER Ronja 2006 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
15 N SCHRÖDER Josephine 2006 F GER FSC Jena (GER)

Florett Damen U14 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N PERL Marie 2005 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N RUTZ Antonia 2005 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 N OEHLER Sophia 2005 F GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
4 N JOERIS Tophan 2005 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
5 N OBERLÄNDER Kiara 2005 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
6 N VALZ Helena 2005 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)

Florett Herren U13 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 N BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 N SPREMBERG Paul 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
4 N SCHREIBER Felix 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
5 N STRELOW Alexander 2006 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
6 N TIPPMER Paul 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
7 N MAYWALD Paul 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
8 N KUNNIG Carl 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
9 N SCHLIETER Matthias 2006 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
10 N GIERIG Raphael 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
11 N THETMEYER Lucas 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
12 N KÖCKE Nils 2006 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
13 N NEUß Arvid Elias 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
14 N BORNKESSEL Julius 2006 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
15 N FRANKE Timo 2006 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
16 N SCHMIDT Caspar Anton 2006 M GER FSC Jena (GER)

Florett Herren U14 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N WOLF Julien 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
4 N SCHAEFER Jakob 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
5 N MALITZKI Lukas 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 N BRETSCHNER Liam 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
7 N SCHWAB Jamey Maurice 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
8 N HUBER Rocco Arcel 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
9 N LEUSCHKE Jakob 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
10 N JÜRGENSEN Johannes 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
11 N JESS Timon 2005 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
12 N BERGMANN Jonathan 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)