zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2019 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
23. März 2019 - 24. März 2019

Florett männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
2 N JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 N BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
3 N KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 N SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 N RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
10 N KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 N VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
12 N PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz (GER)
13 N HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 N SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 N HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 N ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
17 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
18 N PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
19 N KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 N OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
21 N MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 N FAUL Paul-Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 N GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
24 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
25 N BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 N KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
27 N WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
28 N FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
29 N SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
30 N MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
31 N MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
32 N STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
33 N LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster (GER)
34 N GOMBOS Tom 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 N HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
36 N ZELLER Markus 1999 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
37 N SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 N STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers (GER)
39 N DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
40 N SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
41 N KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
42 N MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
43 N VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
44 N EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
45 N SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
46 N SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
47 N MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
48 N BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
49 N FERIZI Florian 2001 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
50 N OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster (GER)
51 N FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
52 N FRÖHLICH Moritz 2003 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
53 N OTTO Fritz Henry 2002 M GER ASC Göttingen (GER)
54 N FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
55 N NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
56 N DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
57 N WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
58 N WATSON Julian 1992 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
59 N VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
60 N TRAAR Christopher 1982 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
61 N HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
62 N RAEKER Hans Martin 1965 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
63 N KRUMSTROH Sönke 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
63 N KUTSYI Leon 2001 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
65 N Vorrunde WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
66 N Vorrunde WAGNER Vincent 2004 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
67 N Vorrunde GOLLNICK Noah 2000 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
68 N Vorrunde NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
69 N Vorrunde PIELES Miles 1996 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
70 N Vorrunde ZEY Jakob 1991 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
0 F ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
0 F Vorrunde UHL Pascal Bernhard 2000 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)

Florett männlich Senior Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 N SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 N SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 N HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 N SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N TSG WEINHEIM       GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N TJARKS Lasse 1977 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 N PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 N JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 N VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 N SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
5 N KTF MUENCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
5 N KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
5 N BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
5 N KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
5 N ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 N SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N PSV STUTTGART       GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 N MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 N MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 N HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 N BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
8 N MTV MUNCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
8 N FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
8 N DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
8 N STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
8 N OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
9 N FC MOERS       GER FC Moers (GER)
9 N NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
9 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
9 N STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers (GER)
10 N DFC DUSSELDORF       GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
10 N SEEMANN Felix 2003 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
10 N SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
10 N KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
10 N WATSON Julian 1992 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
11 N TG DORNIGHEIM       GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
11 N FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
11 N TRAAR Christopher 1982 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
11 N FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
12 A TSV SPEYER       GER TSV Speyer (GER)
12 A MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
12 A PLECHINGER Christian 1975 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
12 A PLECHINGER Ralf 1975 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
13 N TG MUENSTER       GER TG Münster (GER)
13 N OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster (GER)
13 N VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
13 N LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster (GER)
14 N TSV NEU-ULM       GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
14 N KAPPL Arwin-Tobias 2003 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
14 N MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
14 N RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
14 N KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
15 N EINTRACHT DUISBURG       GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
15 N BOY Christian 1997 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
15 N GORRAY Philipp 1985 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
15 N LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
15 N WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)