zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2007 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Reutlingen
9. Juni 2007 - 10. Juni 2007

Degen weiblich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GÖMANN Alexandra 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 DITTER Delia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
5 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
7 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
8 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
11 GREWE Victoria 1994 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
12 OPIOLKA Inken 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
13 LESTAR Judit 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 MANGALATH Inge Susan 1994 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
15 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
15 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
17 DREYER Lianara 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 SCHADE Roberta 1994 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
19 LINK Laura 1994 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
20 SEGERMANN Jacqueline 1994 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
21 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
22 BORRMANN Carmen-Helena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 HAUSER Sina 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 LENNARZ Karin 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 DIEHL Isabell 1994 F GER Coburger TS (GER)
26 STANDKE Lorena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
28 HILSBOS Vera 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
28 HEUBECK Hannah 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
30 ZAHIR Ariana 1994 F GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
31 POTRATZ Scarlett 1994 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
32 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
33 PAGELS Madeleine 1994 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
34 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
34 SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
36 DÖRSAM Anna 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
37 THEIß Saskia 1994 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
38 PREIS Anna-Lena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 TISSON Isabelle 1994 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
40 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
41 SÜVERKRÖBBE Svantje 1994 F GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
42 FILIPOVIC Annette 1994 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
43 KANES Charlotte 1994 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
44 NASS Filomena 1994 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
45 HUGAS MALLORQUI Aida 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
46 EVERSBUSCH Christina 1994 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
47 REISCHEL Helena 1994 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
48 DIETZEL Kristin 1994 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
49 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
50 PLATE Wiebke 1994 F GER FS Gummersbach (GER)
51 BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
52 PRIJANIKOV Veronika 1994 F GER

Degen weiblich U14+U13 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein

Degen weiblich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
2 CARDINALI MACEDO SILVA Charlotte 1993 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
3 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 HERCHNER Kira 1993 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
6 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
7 FICHTEL Laura 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 BURCKHARDT Lea 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 UGRAI Hannah 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 SCHNEIDER Carolin 1993 F GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
11 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
12 SCHRÖDER Alexandra 1993 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
13 VON RAJEWSKY Katharina 1993 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
14 STRUMPF Kymberly 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
16 LEXOW Magdalena 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
17 WEBER Tina Kasandra 1993 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
18 RÖSNER Lena 1993 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
19 HEIBERGER Aline 1993 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
20 GÖDE Sharina 1993 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
21 KOBBERGER Katrin 1993 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
22 MAY Tamara 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 GUDRA Gina 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 SCHMACKA Jeaninne 1993 F GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
25 JAKOB Alena 1993 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
26 WERLE Tina Virginia 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 HAMMERAND Ann-Kathrin 1993 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
28 LIMBERGER Rebecca 1993 F GER Herner TC (GER)
29 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
30 HECKEL Alina 1993 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
31 ADAMS Nadine 1993 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
32 BRÜGGEMANN Milena 1993 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
33 FRICK Kerstin 1993 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
34 MÜLLER Linda 1993 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
35 HERRMANN Annastasia 1993 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)
36 ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
36 WATERLOH Priscilla 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 NIEBER Alessa 1993 F GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
39 DUPLOIS Marina 1993 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
40 SCHNOBER Laura 1993 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
41 SCHÄFER Lea 1993 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
42 NEFFGEN Alexandra 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
43 GROTH Svenja 1993 F GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
44 WAGNER Melanie 1993 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
45 JANßEN Gesa 1993 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
46 SCHULZ Fenja 1993 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
47 NEDER Virginia 1993 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
48 VON GABLENZ Paula-Maria 1993 F GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
49 AMER Jasmin Felicia 1993 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)