zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2007 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Elmshorn
9. Juni 2007 - 10. Juni 2007

Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HANSCHKE Samuel 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 BORCHARDT Max 1994 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
5 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 SCHNEIDER Philipp 1994 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
7 WYROBNIK Benjamin 1994 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
8 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
9 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
10 KOWATSCH Patrick 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
12 ZIERL Fabio 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
13 SCHRIEFERS Johannes 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 ABRAHAM Marian Lukas 1994 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
15 TOVAR Christoph 1994 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
16 OEHM Jonas 1994 M GER
17 SCHÄFER Moritz 1994 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
18 THIVES-KURENBACH Felix 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
19 LEHNER Valentin 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
20 NAGEL Christian 1994 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
21 FELTEN Antonio 1994 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
22 BLATTER Marc Simon 1994 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
23 SCHUBA David 1994 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
24 ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
25 DADABAEW Alischer 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
27 BECK Andreas 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
28 KOPP Julian 1994 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
29 BEER Florian 1994 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
30 WEITBRECHT Luis Emanuel 1994 M GER
31 KOTZUR Sebastian 1994 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
32 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
33 GERCKENS Daniel 1994 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
34 SCHMID Axel 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 PLATZER Dominik 1994 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
36 KREILEIN Robert 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
37 ENGELHARDT Lucas 1994 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
38 ROSE Leon 1994 M GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
39 GALLINAT Thomas 1994 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
40 SEIP Maximilian 1994 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
41 SEIDEL Raphael 1994 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
42 FLUCKE Söhnke 1994 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
43 RICKELT Lucas 1994 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
43 DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
45 WILLROTH Joseph Maxim 1994 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
46 SCHNEIDER Nils 1994 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
47 HUSFELDT Felix 1994 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
48 MAINZ Christian 1994 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
49 SINCLAIR Robin 1994 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
50 BAUER Dominik 1994 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
51 SCHÄFER Tim 1994 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
52 SCHILLING Jan 1994 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
53 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
54 PLÖTZWICH Robin 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
54 JOHNA Cassian 1994 M GER TSV Hagen (GER)
56 DOHLICH Rick-Marcel 1994 M GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
57 PRECHT Maximilian 1994 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
57 SCHRÖER Steffen 1994 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
59 ABRAHAMS Johann 1994 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
60 HETTWER Felix 1994 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
61 EBERT Jonas 1994 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
62 HANKEL Dennis 1994 M GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
63 BEHRMANN Flemming-Niklas 1994 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
64 WEBER Steffen 1994 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
65 KAUS Richard 1994 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
66 MAACK Marven 1994 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)

Degen männlich U14+U13 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein

Degen männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 HEILMANN Falk 1993 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 ASGEIRSSON Yannic 1993 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 FROHNMÜLLER Jens 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
6 RIEDINGER Dirk 1993 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
7 CHAPPUIS Thibault 1993 M GER ETSV Offenburg (GER)
8 TÖBEN Moritz 1993 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
9 KÄPPELER Benjamin 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
12 STOIKE Julian 1993 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
13 CHIEFFO Daniel 1993 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
14 BUCHHOLZ Lars 1993 M GER
15 RIEMANN Niklas 1993 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
16 MÜLLER Ralf 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 MÜHLECK Florian 1993 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
18 CLEMENT Richard 1993 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
19 GRIES Zeno 1993 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
20 FLECHNER Jason 1993 M GER Herner TC (GER)
21 BÜTTNER Bastian 1993 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
22 LILIENTHAL Tristan 1993 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
23 SZAM Marc 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 ROOS Alexander 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 SILLER Niko 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 WITTMANN Johannes 1993 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
27 BUCHMANN Moritz 1993 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
28 BÄHR Christian 1993 M GER
29 CZWIELONG Lukas 1993 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
30 HOPFNER Felix 1993 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
31 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER TSV Hagen (GER)
32 ECKER Mark 1993 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
33 SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
33 KROPP Alexander 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
35 KLEINSCHMIDT Philip 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
36 WOLLENHAUPT Lennart 1993 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
37 FÄHRMANN Felix 1993 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
37 SAMEL Christopher 1993 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
39 KOLBINGER Benedikt 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
40 RUSERT Johannes 1993 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
41 GRÄNDORF Malte 1993 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
42 SCHLINKMANN Matthis 1993 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
43 FELSCH Gerrit 1993 M GER
44 WITKOWSKI Isaias 1993 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
45 ALKSNIT Sebastian 1993 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
46 HANSMANN Dominik 1993 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
47 BLANK Tobias 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 STOß Christian 1993 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
49 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
50 CLAßEN Sven 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
51 JOHA Benedict 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
52 DEIMEL Stephan 1993 M GER
53 SIEBEN Jonas 1993 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
54 SCHIERWAGEN Philipp 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
54 WALLIG Sven 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
56 BLECHSCHMITT Felix 1993 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
56 STEINLE Tim 1993 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
58 SANDTNER Till 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
59 DEPTNER Tobias 1993 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
60 SCHMELZER Hendrik 1993 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
61 ÖTTL Johannes 1993 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
62 RUPP Jens 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
63 ECKER Christian 1993 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
64 DOMRÖSE Stephan 1993 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
65 WÄCHTER Paul 1993 M GER Coburger TS (GER)
65 HOELK Jan 1993 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)