zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internationales Juniorinnen Turnier
GER Jena
25. September 2016 - 25. September 2016

Florett weiblich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
5 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
7 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
10 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
11 WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
12 HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
14 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
15 VLEUGELS Ezra 1998 F BEL Omnisword (BEL)
16 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
17 SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER SC Korb (GER)
18 KARNATH Nathalie 1999 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
18 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Moers (GER)
20 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 KROHMER Alice 1999 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
22 HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster (GER)
23 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
24 EBIGT Leonie 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
25 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
26 HOCH Adriana 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster (GER)
28 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 SHIGIHARA Annalena 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 PHILIPP Angelina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
31 DENCKER Carlotta 1998 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
32 ADLER Laura 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
33 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
34 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
35 KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
36 GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
37 BRAUN Nina 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
39 BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
40 RODE Marie- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
41 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
42 PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette 1998 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
43 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 HENGELHAUPT Anna 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
46 ZEHNER Evelyn 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
48 RIEDEL Alida 2000 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
49 HARSÁNYI Anja 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
50 GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
50 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
52 LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
53 AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
54 HERZIG Sina 1999 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
55 SCHILLING Verena 1999 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
56 BRAXMEIER Lucy 2000 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
57 HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
58 MORGENROTH Julia 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
59 WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
60 WEIMER Cora 1997 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
61 SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
62 VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline 2000 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
63 BILGIN Esma 1998 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
64 THOME Esther 2001 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
65 WALD Rebekka 2001 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
66 SPECHT Melanie 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
67 DE LA ROCHE Paula 2001 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
68 SÖLTER Louisa 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
69 SOTHEN Ira 1999 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
70 ROKACH Julia-Jennifer 2000 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
71 SCHOCH Katharina 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
72 SCHIFFNER Inga 2001 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
73 FREITAG Luise 1999 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
74 SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
75 EIS Karla 2001 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
76 RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
77 MÜLLER Emilie 2002 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
78 STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
79 KESKINIDIS Joanna 2000 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
80 GOLZ Jessica 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
81 Vorrunde WOLDT Sarah 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
82 Vorrunde FREYER Friederike 2001 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
83 Vorrunde PETERS Annabelle Charlotte 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
83 Vorrunde ERK Lara 2000 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
83 Vorrunde RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
86 Vorrunde HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
87 Vorrunde ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
88 Vorrunde SKUZA Isabell 1998 F GER
89 Vorrunde JOHA Cora 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
90 Vorrunde HOFFMANN Amelie 2000 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)
91 Vorrunde MATTHIES Andrea 2002 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
92 Vorrunde TIMM Celine 2000 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
93 Vorrunde MANN Agnes 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
94 Vorrunde KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
95 Vorrunde TSOGIDIS Melina 2002 F GER Fechtclub München (GER)
96 Vorrunde KRAUS Carlotta 2001 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
97 Vorrunde BALLHAUS Alina 2001 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
98 Vorrunde HOFERICHTER Leslie 2000 F GER Berliner FC (GER)