zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2006 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Neheim
10. Juni 2006 - 11. Juni 2006

Degen männlich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 FROHNMÜLLER Jens 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 WITTMANN Johannes 1993 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
3 HEILMANN Falk 1993 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
5 KÄPPELER Benjamin 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
7 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
8 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 ASGEIRSSON Yannic 1993 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
10 RUSERT Johannes 1993 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
11 RIEMANN Niklas 1993 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
12 CHAPPUIS Thibault 1993 M GER ETSV Offenburg (GER)
13 CHIEFFO Daniel 1993 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
14 KLEINSCHMIDT Philip 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 KIRSCHNER Simon 1993 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
16 SILLER Niko 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 STEINLE Tim 1993 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
18 SCHMUTZLER Yannic 1993 M GER SC Prinz Eugen München (GER)
19 SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 GRIES Zeno 1993 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
21 STOIKE Julian 1993 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
22 CLEMENT Richard 1993 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
23 CLAßEN Sven 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 ADU-APPEAGYEI David 1993 M GER
25 HOPPE Max 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 RITTER Moritz 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
27 SZAM Marc 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 FLECHNER Jason 1993 M GER
29 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER
30 KÖSTER Maik 1993 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
31 RESSMANN Philipp 1993 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
32 DEIMEL Stephan 1993 M GER
33 MÜLLER Ralf 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
34 ZINNEN Konstantin 1993 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
35 RIEDINGER Dirk 1993 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
36 NIX Johannes 1993 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
37 BUCHMANN Moritz 1979 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
37 BUCHMANN Moritz 1993 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
38 KROPP Alexander 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
39 ALKSNIT Sebastian 1993 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
40 HANSMANN Dominik 1993 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
41 FÄHRMANN Felix 1993 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
41 SCHLINKMANN Matthis 1993 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
43 PAULI Max 1993 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
44 FELSCH Gerrit 1993 M GER
46 SANDTNER Till 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
47 PALM Daniel 1993 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
48 KAISER Torben 1993 M GER Soester TV (GER)
49 LILIENTHAL Tristan 1993 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
49 BARTEL Torhan 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 ECKER Christian 1993 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
51 KOLBINGER Benedikt 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
53 BUCHHOLZ Lars 1993 M GER
54 BRADEN Titus 1993 M GER TG Münster (GER)
54 SCHMITT Kilian 1993 M GER

Degen männlich U14+U13 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 DÖRSAM Max 1992 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
1 HEERD Marcel 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 GERHARDT Felix 1992 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
2 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
2 GRUNWALD Alessandro 1992 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
3 LÖHR Morten Oliver 1992 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 MARGIES Brian 1992 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 HAHN Gernot 1992 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
4 RITTER Moritz 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
4 FROHNMÜLLER Jens 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
4 WOLTERS Mario 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
5 LEHMANN Lutz 1992 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
5 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
5 ZAEPERNICK Ole 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
6 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 GRIES Zeno 1993 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
6 CHAPPUIS Thibault 1993 M GER ETSV Offenburg (GER)
6 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 KIRSCHNER Simon 1993 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
7 KÄPPELER Benjamin 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 HEILMANN Falk 1993 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
7 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
8 RIEDINGER Dirk 1993 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
8 STUDINGER Pascal 1992 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 JUNG Sascha 1992 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 KOPER Kristian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 KLINGER Moritz 1992 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
9 RÖBKES Alexander 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 MÄHREN Michel 1992 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
9 DREYER Nicolai 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 FLECHNER Jason 1993 M GER
10 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER
10 SCHLINKMANN Matthis 1993 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
10 DEIMEL Stephan 1993 M GER
11 BUCHHOLZ Lars 1993 M GER
11 KICKUTH Jonathan 1992 M GER Herner TC (GER)
11 SERVE Rafael 1992 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
11 STEPHAN Christian 1992 M GER TG Münster (GER)
12 ALKSNIT Sebastian 1993 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
12 DAVID Hendrik 1992 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
12 LÜBECK Timo 1993 M GER

Degen männlich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 LÖHR Morten Oliver 1992 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
2 WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 DÖRSAM Max 1992 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
5 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
7 MARGIES Brian 1992 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
8 BECKER Lukas Marius 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
9 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER MTV München (GER)
10 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
11 HEERD Marcel 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 WOLTERS Mario 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
13 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
14 SCHARF Willi 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 DREYER Nicolai 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
17 TRAUTNER Maurice 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
18 GERHARDT Felix 1992 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
19 LEHMANN Lutz 1992 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
20 MÄHREN Michel 1992 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
21 SERVE Rafael 1992 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
22 BERHARD Hans-Constantin 1992 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
23 HAHN Gernot 1992 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
24 KLINGER Moritz 1992 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
25 PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 KOPER Kristian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 RÖBKES Alexander 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
28 NEUMANN Till 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 PASSUT Domenik 1992 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
30 VOGEL Pascal 1992 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
31 FÖRSTER Philipp 1992 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
32 LAMERS Moritz 1992 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
33 BUNTZ Jan 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 GÜNTHER Christoph 1992 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
35 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
36 KLOSE Lennart 1992 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
36 MEYLERT Robin 1992 M GER
36 ROHRBACH Julian 1992 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
39 MADER Stefan 1992 M GER MTV München (GER)
40 DAVID Hendrik 1992 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
41 SCHERER Carsten 1992 M GER PST Trier (GER)
42 ZIMMERMANN Eric 1992 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
42 STUDINGER Pascal 1992 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
44 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
44 HABINSKI Alexej 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
46 KICKUTH Jonathan 1992 M GER Herner TC (GER)
47 GRUNWALD Alessandro 1992 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
48 DITTRICH Pascal 1992 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
49 BOOK Julius 1992 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
50 KÜCHEN Jannik 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
51 TINSCHERT Philipp 1992 M GER MTV München (GER)
52 ZAEPERNICK Ole 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
52 MEISENHEIMER Max 1992 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
54 BÖHM Maximilian 1992 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
55 NOEL Daniel 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
55 SCHMITZ Marvin 1992 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
57 BRAUNE Ziya 1992 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
58 STEPHAN Christian 1992 M GER TG Münster (GER)
59 MEISEN Nico 1992 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
60 PÖSCHMANN Rene 1992 M GER Fechtclub Soltau (GER)
61 JUNG Sascha 1992 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
62 KAISER Kevin 1992 M GER Soester TV (GER)
63 WEBER Hendrik 1992 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
64 DRAWITSCH Jonas 1992 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
65 KIEHL Timo 1992 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
66 SIEGEL Philipp 1992 M GER Soester TV (GER)