zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Viking Cup
ISL Reykjavik
23. Mai 2015 - 24. Mai 2015

Säbel weiblich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
2 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
3 GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
3 KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
5 JOHANNSDOTTIR Gudrun 1975 F ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
6 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
7 GASPARIN Giulia 1991 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
8 AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
9 HO Siu In Jenny 1991 F HKG
10 WINTHER Karen 1977 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
11 BENNETT Sally 1979 F AUS
12 AGUSTSDOTTIR Thorbjorg 1981 F ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
13 OLAFSDOTTIR Anna Margret 2001 F ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
14 DUHAMEL Fanny 1989 F CAN
15 RAZGUTE Giedre 1988 F LTU
16 DUNLAP Allison 1999 F USA
17 JONSDOTTIR Kolfinna 1995 F ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
18 DIETIKER Bianca 1998 F USA
19 INGVARSDOTTIR Aldis Edda 1994 F ISL FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
20 STEFNISDOTTIR Freyja Sif 1999 F ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
21 VIDARSDOTTIR Thordis Ylfa 1994 F ISL FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL)

Säbel männlich Senior Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
2 ROMERO Eliecer 1994 M VEN
3 CARVAJAL Jesus 1995 M VEN
3 RODRIGUEZ Abraham 1987 M VEN
5 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
6 BUSTAMANTE Ricardo Alberto 1988 M ARG
7 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
8 WELLER Teddy 1990 M ISV
9 CRUTCHETT Alexander 1989 M GBR
10 ARNAUDOV Atanas 1975 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
11 QUINTERO Jose 1996 M VEN KKSz Konin (POL)
12 LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 1997 M ARG Svechnikov (BUL)
13 WINIGER Lothar 1986 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
14 CONCANNON Stephen 1986 M IRL
15 ANT Ibrahim Ahmet 1992 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
16 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
17 HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 DE WILDE Thomas 1985 M BEL
19 KOLASA Thomas 1990 M USA
20 BRAJDIC Josip 1996 M CRO
21 RICHARD Cedric 1997 M CAN
22 BRINGSTRUP Sebastian Toft 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
23 HUGOSSON Haraldur 1988 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
24 AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill 1992 M ISL StLFC Graz (AUT)
25 SUMARLIDASON Emil Isleifur 1996 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
26 Vorrunde VIDAR Indridi 1957 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
27 Vorrunde SIGURDSSON Atli Bjorn 1999 M ISL FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
28 Vorrunde MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson 2000 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
29 Vorrunde VILLALOBOS Robert Elis 1998 M ISL FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
30 Vorrunde VUCIC Stefan 1994 M SRB
31 Vorrunde KRISTJANSSON Isak Leo 2000 M ISL