Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 | Mainzer Rad | Mainz-Gonsenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | ||||
1 | N | JAGELLA Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | ||
1 | N | LINGEMANN Vincent | 2003 | M | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | ||
1 | N | TROPMANN Abigail | 2004 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018 | Mainzer Rad | Mainz-Gonsenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | Vorrunde | TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |||
1 | N | Vorrunde | EULENBURG Julian | 2002 | M | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |
1 | N | Vorrunde | HARRISS Quin | 2004 | M | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |
1 | N | Vorrunde | VOLK Thomas Martin | 2003 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |
2 | N | Vorrunde | VFL MARBURG | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
2 | N | Vorrunde | KLÖS Maja | 2002 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |
2 | N | Vorrunde | LUDWIG Daniel | 2006 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |
2 | N | Vorrunde | NICZYPORUK Samuel | 2006 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |
2 | N | Vorrunde | RIEGELS Carla Maria Margarete | 2004 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |
3 | N | Vorrunde | GERMANY | GER | ||||
3 | N | Vorrunde | HOFFMANN Lea | 2004 | F | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |
3 | N | Vorrunde | TROPMANN Abigail | 2004 | F | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |
3 | N | Vorrunde | VEAUTHIER Helen | 2005 | F | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |
3 | N | Vorrunde | WEHNER Freya | 2003 | F | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |
26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017 | Mainzer Rad | Mainz-Gonsenheim | ||||||||
1 | TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |||||
1 | HOFFMANN Lea | 2004 | F | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |||
1 | JAGELLA Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |||
1 | TROPMANN Abigail | 2004 | F | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |||
1 | VOLK Thomas Martin | 2003 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
2 | DARMSTÄDTER FC | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||||
2 | DEMEL Sara | 2005 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | KREMENDAHL Joana | 2003 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Johanna | 2003 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | SCHLÜTER Amelie | 2004 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | MAINZER TV | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||||
3 | CHO Minho | 2001 | M | KOR | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | DELIUS Jacob Valentin | 2002 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | WÜST Jonas | 2003 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
4 | VFL MARBURG 2 | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||||
4 | BOHN Djego Raul | 2004 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
4 | HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune | 2005 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
4 | ZIETZ Leo | 2003 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
10.10.2015 - 11.10.2015 | Mainzer Rad | Mainz-Gonsenheim | ||||||||
1 | TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |||||
2 | TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM 2 | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |||||
3 | TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM 3 | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) |