25.02.2022 - 27.02.2022 |
Copa Nacional | Cali
|
1 |
N |
|
LOZANO MONTOYA Michael Augusto |
1996 |
M |
|
COL |
Club De Esgrima Pret (COL) |
1 |
N |
|
PINILLA POLANCO Arthur Andrey |
1995 |
M |
|
COL |
Club De Esgrima Pret (COL) |
1 |
N |
|
REYES ALVAREZ Manuel Alejandro |
1992 |
M |
|
COL |
Club De Esgrima Pret (COL) |
1 |
N |
|
SANTAMARIA AYALA Yolswald Julian |
1992 |
M |
|
COL |
Club Deportivo De Esgrima (COL) |
2 |
N |
|
BANGUERA RODRIGUEZ Felipe |
1993 |
M |
|
COL |
Club Olga Quevedo (COL) |
2 |
N |
|
GARCES MAFLA Sergio |
2006 |
M |
|
COL |
Club Olga Quevedo (COL) |
2 |
N |
|
ROBERTO NAGLES Alex Steven |
2003 |
M |
|
COL |
Club Olga Quevedo (COL) |
3 |
N |
|
CAMPOS CABRERA Daniel Eduardo |
1995 |
M |
|
COL |
[i] Club Excalibur De Chía (COL) |
3 |
N |
|
FONSECA MORENO Oscar Eduardo |
1999 |
M |
|
COL |
[i] Club Excalibur De Chía (COL) |
3 |
N |
|
GARCIA LOPEZ Jorge David |
2007 |
M |
|
COL |
Club Academia Sabre D'Or (COL) |
3 |
N |
|
RAMIREZ QUINTERO Juan Diego |
2001 |
M |
|
COL |
Club De Esgrima Sala De Armas Montepincio (COL) |
4 |
N |
|
ALARCON SEGURO Carlo Santiago |
2006 |
M |
|
COL |
Esgrima Fencing Club (COL) |
4 |
N |
|
COLLAZOS BEDOYA Juan Camilo |
1997 |
M |
|
COL |
Esgrima Fencing Club (COL) |
4 |
N |
|
PINZÓN GUERRA Jorge Andrés |
2002 |
M |
|
COL |
Esgrima Fencing Club (COL) |
03.09.2021 - 05.09.2021 |
Copa Nacional #3 | Bogotá
|
1 |
N |
|
GUALTERO CRUZ Samuel |
2003 |
M |
|
COL |
Club Deportivo Sas (COL) |
1 |
N |
|
LOZANO MONTOYA Michael Augusto |
1996 |
M |
|
COL |
Club De Esgrima Pret (COL) |
1 |
N |
|
PINILLA POLANCO Arthur Andrey |
1995 |
M |
|
COL |
Club De Esgrima Pret (COL) |
1 |
N |
|
REYES ALVAREZ Manuel Alejandro |
1992 |
M |
|
COL |
|
2 |
N |
|
MONROY HERRERA Juan Sebastian |
1998 |
M |
|
COL |
Ares (COL) |
2 |
N |
|
PEREZ TRIANA Daniel Alfredo |
1999 |
M |
|
COL |
Club Academia Sabre D'Or (COL) |
2 |
N |
|
RODRIGUEZ ULLOA Andres Felipe |
1996 |
M |
|
COL |
Gustavo Coqueco Fencing Academy (COL) |
2 |
N |
|
RODRIGUEZ ULLOA Juan Pablo |
1998 |
M |
|
COL |
Gustavo Coqueco Fencing Academy (COL) |
3 |
N |
|
CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres |
2001 |
M |
|
COL |
Club Guardia Real Chia (COL) |
3 |
N |
|
RAMIREZ MOLINA Enrique Andres |
2002 |
M |
|
COL |
Club Guardia Real Chia (COL) |
3 |
N |
|
TORRES MARTINEZ Nikolai Felipe |
2004 |
M |
|
COL |
Club Guardia Real Chia (COL) |
4 |
N |
|
CARDONA PINEDA Jacob |
2000 |
M |
|
COL |
Club Deportivo Tizona (COL) |
4 |
N |
|
COLLAZOS BEDOYA Juan Camilo |
1997 |
M |
|
COL |
Esgrima Fencing Club (COL) |
4 |
N |
|
GOMEZ MENDEZ Tomas Simon |
1993 |
M |
|
COL |
[i] Club Deportivo Tizona 2 (COL) |
4 |
N |
|
QUINTERO SANDOVAL Diego Alejandro |
1989 |
M |
|
COL |
Club Deportivo Tizona (COL) |