Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.12.2023 - 17.12.2023 | Challenge Hardy Stocker | Zug | ||||||||
1 | N | CHERUBINI Niccolo | 2007 | M | SUI | FCZN Zürich (SUI) | ||
2 | N | STOLZ Arthur | 2009 | M | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GONCALVES David | 2008 | M | POR | FGK Küssnacht (SUI) | ||
3 | N | PERRET Arthur | 2008 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
17.12.2022 - 18.12.2022 | Challenge Hardy Stocker | Zug | ||||||||
1 | N | ISCHI Eric | 2006 | M | SUI | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | ||
2 | N | POIDEVIN Felix | 2006 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
3 | N | DELEVACQUE Maxime | 2007 | M | FRA | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GSCHWEND Marino Roberto | 2008 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
27.11.2021 - 28.11.2021 | Challenge Hardy Stocker | Zug | ||||||||
1 | N | ISCHI Eric | 2006 | M | SUI | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | ||
2 | N | ALBRECHT Nicolas | 2006 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
3 | N | DESMEULES Nathanael | 2006 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
3 | N | STÄHELI Maurice | 2007 | M | SUI | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019 | Challenge Hardy Stocker | Zug | ||||||||
1 | N | PORTMANN Nicolas | 2004 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
2 | N | POLGAR Gabriel | 2003 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
3 | N | HÜRLIMANN David | 2004 | M | SUI | SESAF Fribourg (SUI) | ||
3 | N | PFEIFER Paul | 2006 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
08.12.2018 - 09.12.2018 | Challenge Hardy Stocker | Zug | ||||||||
1 | N | ERBETTA Diego | 2002 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
2 | N | DOBSON Philip | 2002 | M | GBR | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SPÖRRY Sidal | 2003 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | ZWAHLEN Joel | 2002 | M | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017 | Tournoi de sélection | St Gallen | ||||||||
1 | HAURI Ian | 2002 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
2 | CAVADINI Lazare | 2002 | M | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | |||
3 | ERBETTA Diego | 2002 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
3 | VINEIS Sven | 2003 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016 | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Zug | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDLI Nicky | 2000 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | |||
2 | MARCHAND Charles Edouard | 2000 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
3 | GRUTTER Jonas | 2000 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
3 | SOUTULLO Jordi | 2002 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | |||
12.09.2015 - 14.09.2015 | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Zug | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDLI Nicky | 2000 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | |||
2 | GERINI Luca | 2000 | M | SUI | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | |||
3 | BOUILLANT Anthony | 2001 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
3 | HONEGGER Lazar Joe | 1999 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) |