Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.02.1992 - 09.02.1992 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MISIN Andrei | 1978 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | SOBOL Dmitri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KORÕTNIKOV M | 1900 | M | EST | |||
26.01.1991 - 27.01.1991 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PAAT Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ARU Dimitri | 1976 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KLISS K | 1900 | M | EST | |||
16.02.1990 - 18.02.1990 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MARTŠUK S | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | BELJAKOV R | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SAIKO A | 1900 | M | EST | |||
28.01.1989 - 29.01.1989 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PANKOV V | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MARTŠUK S | 1900 | M | EST | |||
13.02.1988 - 14.02.1988 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PANKOV V | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MARTŠUK S | 1900 | M | EST | |||
14.02.1987 - 15.02.1987 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | THOR Aleksander | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PRUDTŠENKO Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
07.02.1986 - 09.02.1986 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PRUDTŠENKO Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | THOR Aleksander | 1900 | M | EST | |||
02.03.1985 - 03.03.1985 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | BUKLOV Aleksei | 1968 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PRUDTŠENKO Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JUDIN Vladimir | 1900 | M | EST | |||
20.10.1984 - 21.10.1984 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | PRUDTŠENKO Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | FAHRUTDINOV Marat | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SEMENKOV N | 1900 | M | EST | |||
07.02.1983 - 09.02.1983 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | NOOT Heiki | 1965 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PADAR Toomas | 1964 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | OJASILD Illimar | 1966 | M | EST | |||
09.01.1982 - 10.01.1982 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | BRJÄLIN Vadim | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | FAHRUTDINOV Marat | 1900 | M | EST | |||
10.01.1981 - 11.01.1981 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | PADAR Toomas | 1964 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | REINOLA Rene | 1963 | M | EST | |||
09.02.1980 - 10.02.1980 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | REINOLA Rene | 1963 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PADAR Toomas | 1964 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
06.01.1979 - 07.01.1979 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | HOEL Leonid | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ARHIPOV Igor | 1963 | M | EST | |||
14.01.1978 - 15.01.1978 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | HINT Toomas | 1960 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TAMMO Anu | 1900 | M | EST | |||
15.01.1977 - 16.01.1977 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SUIJA Seido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
24.01.1976 - 25.01.1976 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | HINT Toomas | 1960 | M | EST | |||
11.01.1975 - 12.01.1975 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | BORISSOV Aleksandr | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIPSTOK Andres | 1957 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JASNOV Anatoli | 1957 | M | EST | |||
02.01.1974 - 03.01.1974 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | HEPNER Heino | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | UUSEN Mati | 1954 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
19.05.1973 - 20.05.1973 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZASTER Aleksander | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | REISMA Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | OSSINSKI Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
23.12.1972 - 24.12.1972 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Viktor | 1955 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | UUSEN Mati | 1954 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RÖÖPSON Ain | 1953 | M | EST | |||
04.11.1971 - 05.11.1971 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Viktor | 1955 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JERMIŠKIN V | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | NELIS Peeter | 1953 | M | EST | |||
23.07.1970 - 26.07.1970 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | RÖÖPSON Ain | 1953 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JERMIŠKIN V | 1900 | M | EST | |||
03.01.1969 - 05.01.1969 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | OTSUS Guido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JOFFE Boris | 1950 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | IVANOV Viktor | 1900 | M | EST | |||
12.01.1968 - 14.01.1968 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JOFFE Boris | 1950 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | BLJUMOVITŠ A | 1900 | M | EST | |||
16.06.1967 - 20.06.1967 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VEETÕUSME Ants | 1949 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | BEIMANOV Aleksander | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KORJUS T | 1900 | M | EST | |||
06.01.1966 - 09.01.1966 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VEANES Jaan | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
11.11.1965 - 14.11.1965 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | VEANES Jaan | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
20.11.1963 - 22.11.1963 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
10.11.1962 - 13.11.1962 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUKS Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
10.11.1961 - 12.11.1961 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VINT Toomas | 1944 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MALDUR Jaan | 1943 | M | EST | |||
12.11.1960 - 14.11.1960 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | PUNNING Mati | 1940 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MALDUR Jaan | 1943 | M | EST |