Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.01.2024 - 13.01.2024 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Saku | ||||||||
1 | N | PRIINITS Sten | 1987 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | DJATSUK Filipp | 1999 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | MURUMAA Mathias | 2005 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | TOBIAS Erik | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
22.04.2023 - 22.04.2023 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Saku | ||||||||
1 | N | TOBIAS Erik | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | ESKOV Ruslan | 1998 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | BLINOV Jevgeni | 1989 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LAASIK Oliver | 2005 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
02.04.2022 - 03.04.2022 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | BOBROV Ilian | 2000 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | SALM Juri | 1984 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | RYNKEVIC Alan | 2002 | M | LTU | Gintarine spaga (LTU) | ||
3 | N | SALM Markus | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
18.09.2021 - 19.09.2021 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | PRIINITS Sten | 1987 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | SALM Markus | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | AZIZOV Elmar | 1988 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SALOKAS Arnas | 1998 | M | LTU | Gaja-Florete (LTU) | ||
12.09.2020 - 12.09.2020 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Saku | ||||||||
1 | N | BOBROV Ilian | 2000 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | ESKOV Ruslan | 1998 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | PRIINITS Sten | 1987 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | SALM Juri | 1984 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
27.04.2019 - 27.04.2019 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Saku | ||||||||
1 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
2 | N | TURNAU Peeter | 1994 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | ALLIKA Marno | 1982 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PRIINITS Sten | 1987 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
21.04.2018 - 21.04.2018 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PRIINITS Sten | 1987 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TURNAU Peeter | 1994 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | AZIZOV Elmar | 1988 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SVORJOV Dmitri | 1972 | M | EST | |||
15.04.2017 - 15.04.2017 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PRIINITS Sten | 1987 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TURNAU Peeter | 1994 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | ALLIKA Marno | 1982 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SALM Juri | 1984 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
07.05.2016 - 07.05.2016 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PRIINITS Sten | 1987 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | SALM Juri | 1984 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | LEBEDEV Eduard | 1995 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | TURNAU Peeter | 1994 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
18.04.2015 - 19.04.2015 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | PRIINITS Sten | 1987 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | JEFREMENKO Mihails | 1980 | M | LAT | |||
3 | N | CERKOVSKIS Deniss | 1978 | M | LAT | |||
3 | N | ESKOV Ruslan | 1998 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
19.04.2014 - 20.04.2014 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
2 | N | TURNAU Peeter | 1994 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | ALLIKA Marno | 1982 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RENNU Tonis | 1982 | M | EST | |||
01.06.2013 - 02.06.2013 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
2 | N | ALLIKA Marno | 1982 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PRIINITS Sten | 1987 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | VUORINEN Niko | 1989 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
07.07.2012 - 08.07.2012 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
2 | N | ALLIKA Marno | 1982 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PRIINITS Sten | 1987 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | TURNAU Peeter | 1994 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
03.09.2011 - 04.09.2011 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | SALM Juri | 1984 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | HARMENBERG Karl | 1987 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
3 | N | PRIINITS Sten | 1987 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
02.10.2010 - 03.10.2010 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
2 | N | BLINOV Jevgeni | 1989 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PRIINITS Sten | 1987 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | RENNU Tonis | 1982 | M | EST | |||
22.08.2009 - 23.08.2009 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
2 | N | ALLIKA Marno | 1982 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VUORINEN Niko | 1989 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
24.05.2008 - 25.05.2008 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | JARVE Sven | 1980 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
3 | N | LIIMETS Aivar | 1980 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SALM Juri | 1984 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
25.08.2007 - 26.08.2007 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
2 | N | SUNDMAN Joar | 1979 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ANTROPOV Viktor | 1988 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras | 1976 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
09.09.2006 - 10.09.2006 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
2 | N | VAHT Sergei | 1979 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | BROLIN Robert | 1976 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras | 1976 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
09.09.2005 - 11.09.2005 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KAABERMA Kaido | 1968 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
3 | N | ALLIKA Marno | 1982 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JARVE Sven | 1980 | M | EST | |||
05.06.2004 - 06.06.2004 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | JARVE Sven | 1980 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAABERMA Kaido | 1968 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ALLIKA Marno | 1982 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALLIK Indrek | 1986 | M | EST | |||
13.09.2003 - 14.09.2003 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
2 | N | LOIT Meelis | 1971 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ALLIKA Marno | 1982 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JARVE Sven | 1980 | M | EST | |||
24.05.2002 - 25.05.2002 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAABERMA Kaido | 1968 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | LOIT Meelis | 1971 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
08.09.2001 - 09.09.2001 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAABERMA Kaido | 1968 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VAHT Sergei | 1979 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JARVE Sven | 1980 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
05.08.2000 - 08.08.2000 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAABERMA Kaido | 1968 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAJAK Andrus | 1965 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | BER Eduard | 1975 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RENNU Tonis | 1982 | M | EST | |||
08.09.1999 - 09.09.1999 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAJAK Andrus | 1965 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAABERMA Kaido | 1968 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
3 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
05.09.1998 - 06.09.1998 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
3 | N | JARVE Sven | 1980 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LOIT Meelis | 1971 | M | EST | |||
14.06.1997 - 15.06.1997 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAABERMA Kaido | 1968 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LOIT Meelis | 1971 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAJAK Andrus | 1965 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VAHT Sergei | 1979 | M | EST | |||
08.06.1996 - 09.06.1996 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | JARVE Sven | 1980 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KERMINEN Antti | 1975 | M | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
3 | N | LOIT Meelis | 1971 | M | EST | |||
17.06.1995 - 18.06.1995 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAABERMA Kaido | 1968 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LOIT Meelis | 1971 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | BER Eduard | 1975 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAJAK Andrus | 1965 | M | EST | |||
11.06.1994 - 12.06.1994 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAZITSKI Hariton | 1966 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAJAK Andrus | 1965 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KLAOS Ahto | 1975 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LOIT Meelis | 1971 | M | EST | |||
21.05.1993 - 23.05.1993 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAJAK Andrus | 1965 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ZAZITSKI Hariton | 1966 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TIIDEMANN Imre | 1970 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
05.06.1992 - 07.06.1992 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | GALKIN Vladimir | 1968 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
2 | N | KAJAK Andrus | 1965 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAABERMA Kaido | 1968 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
25.04.1991 - 28.04.1991 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAZITSKI Hariton | 1966 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAABERMA Kaido | 1968 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LOIT Meelis | 1971 | M | EST | |||
30.05.1990 - 03.06.1990 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAJAK Andrus | 1965 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | LOIT Meelis | 1971 | M | EST | |||
12.04.1989 - 16.04.1989 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAABERMA Kaido | 1968 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TALIVEE Heimo | 1963 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ZAZITSKI Hariton | 1966 | M | EST | |||
27.04.1988 - 30.04.1988 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAABERMA Kaido | 1968 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ZAZITSKI Hariton | 1966 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LEHIS Hardo | 1964 | M | EST | |||
16.04.1987 - 19.04.1987 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | MÄRTSON Rein | 1967 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KÄLLE Alar | 1900 | M | EST | |||
18.04.1986 - 20.04.1986 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | REZNITCHENKO Vladimir | 1965 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | KAJAK Andrus | 1965 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAABERMA Kaido | 1968 | M | EST | |||
23.05.1985 - 25.05.1985 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAJAK Andrus | 1965 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TALIVEE Heimo | 1963 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TALVING Jaak | 1964 | M | EST | |||
30.03.1984 - 01.04.1984 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | ZAZITSKI Hariton | 1966 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | DOROGIN Oleg | 1964 | M | EST | |||
01.06.1983 - 04.06.1983 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LEHIS Hardo | 1964 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NIKOLAJEV Vjatšeslav | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAJAK Andrus | 1965 | M | EST | |||
20.05.1982 - 23.05.1982 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | TALVING Jaak | 1964 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAJAK Andrus | 1965 | M | EST | |||
19.03.1981 - 22.03.1981 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ORAS Jüri | 1954 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KOROLJOV Vassili | 1962 | M | EST | |||
08.05.1980 - 11.05.1980 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KIRPU Viktor | 1955 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | NIKOLAJEV Vjatšeslav | 1900 | M | EST | |||
02.05.1979 - 05.05.1979 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JOFFE Boris | 1950 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | KIRPU Viktor | 1955 | M | EST | |||
06.07.1978 - 09.07.1978 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JOFFE Boris | 1950 | M | RUS | |||
12.03.1977 - 13.03.1977 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | ROSSAR Valeri | 1949 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LILLES Jaanik | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KIBAL Tambet | 1949 | M | EST | |||
13.02.1976 - 14.02.1976 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | JOFFE Boris | 1950 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | ROSSAR Valeri | 1949 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LILLES Jaanik | 1900 | M | EST | |||
03.05.1975 - 04.05.1975 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | JOFFE Boris | 1950 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
02.04.1974 - 03.04.1974 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | JOFFE Boris | 1950 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ORAS Jüri | 1954 | M | EST | |||
03.03.1973 - 04.03.1973 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ROSSAR Valeri | 1949 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JOFFE Boris | 1950 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | ORAS Jüri | 1954 | M | EST | |||
11.03.1972 - 12.03.1972 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | JOFFE Boris | 1950 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | ROSSAR Valeri | 1949 | M | EST | |||
19.06.1971 - 20.06.1971 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | JOFFE Boris | 1950 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | ROSSAR Valeri | 1949 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
04.04.1970 - 05.04.1970 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | ROSSAR Valeri | 1949 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
09.05.1969 - 10.05.1969 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VEANES Jaan | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
14.11.1968 - 17.11.1968 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | VEANES Jaan | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ROSSAR Valeri | 1949 | M | EST | |||
13.06.1967 - 20.06.1967 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VEANES Jaan | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | IVANOV Viktor | 1900 | M | EST | |||
09.04.1966 - 12.04.1966 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | SOOTNA Toomas | 1940 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VEANES Jaan | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
01.04.1965 - 04.04.1965 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VEANES Jaan | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
26.11.1964 - 29.11.1964 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | LUVIŠTŠUK Juzef | 1943 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MADAR Jaanus | 1940 | M | EST | |||
27.06.1963 - 30.06.1963 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | LAGE Kalju | 1934 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LIIVAK Enn | 1933 | M | EST | |||
4 | N | KURITSÕN Arne | 1946 | M | EST | |||
19.04.1962 - 22.04.1962 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PEETS Johannes | 1931 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIVAK Toomas | 1941 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LUVIŠTŠUK Juzef | 1943 | M | EST | |||
4 | N | PAU Mati | 1935 | M | EST | |||
04.05.1961 - 07.05.1961 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | JADLOVSKIJ Clavdij | 1934 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | PAU Mati | 1935 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LIIVAK Toomas | 1941 | M | EST | |||
08.12.1960 - 11.12.1960 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LAGE Kalju | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIVAK Toomas | 1941 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | NYMAN Roland | 1900 | M | EST | |||
4 | N | PAU Mati | 1935 | M | EST | |||
01.04.1959 - 05.04.1959 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | SOOTNA Toomas | 1940 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TSOBER Peeter | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | NYMAN Roland | 1900 | M | EST | |||
09.04.1958 - 13.04.1958 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | PEIKEL Lembit | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MALDUR Veljo | 1936 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SELG Hanno | 1932 | M | EST | |||
04.08.1957 - 07.08.1957 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PAU Mati | 1935 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ARRO Hendrik | 1925 | M | EST | |||
07.07.1956 - 12.07.1956 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PEIKEL Lembit | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TAGASAAR Arseni | 1929 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MALDUR Veljo | 1936 | M | EST | |||
24.04.1955 - 26.04.1955 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MALDUR Veljo | 1936 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ABEN Hillar | 1929 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RAUDSEPP Enn | 1938 | M | EST | |||
26.08.1954 - 28.08.1954 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜÜR Hillar | 1931 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ABEN Hillar | 1929 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RAUDSEPP Enn | 1938 | M | EST | |||
19.03.1953 - 23.03.1953 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZIMMERMANN Viktor | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KARILER Heiki | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ABEN Hillar | 1929 | M | EST | |||
13.09.1952 - 17.09.1952 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZOBEL Rein | 1928 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ZIMMERMANN Viktor | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KARILER Heiki | 1900 | M | EST | |||
29.08.1951 - 01.09.1951 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Viljandi | ||||||||
1 | N | ABEN Hillar | 1929 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ZOBEL Rein | 1928 | M | EST | |||
11.08.1950 - 13.08.1950 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | ARRO Hendrik | 1925 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ZOBEL Rein | 1928 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | STEINBERG Harry | 1929 | M | EST | |||
25.09.1949 - 28.09.1949 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ZOBEL Rein | 1928 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TAGASAAR Arseni | 1929 | M | EST | |||
08.10.1948 - 11.10.1948 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
21.07.1947 - 24.07.1947 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | FREIMUTH Felix | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MAISSAR Endel | 1900 | M | EST | |||
07.12.1946 - 08.12.1946 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | FREIMUTH Felix | 1900 | M | EST |