Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.01.2024 - 28.01.2024 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Olsztyn | ||||||||
1 | N | DENKIEWICZ Benedykt | 2006 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | BRONISZEWSKI Marcel | 2004 | M | POL | UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | DENKIEWICZ Aleksander | 2006 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | PARDELA Michal | 2005 | M | POL | |||
28.01.2023 - 29.01.2023 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warszawa | ||||||||
1 | N | DENKIEWICZ Benedykt | 2006 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | DOWGIERD Krzysztof | 2006 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | BRONISZEWSKI Marcel | 2004 | M | POL | UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | KAJOR Krzysztof | 2003 | M | POL | Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL) | ||
05.02.2022 - 06.02.2022 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Srem | ||||||||
1 | N | HRYCIUK Szymon | 2002 | M | POL | Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL) | ||
2 | N | STASIAK Olaf | 2002 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
3 | N | BRONISZEWSKI Marcel | 2004 | M | POL | UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | NOWINOWSKI Kacper | 2003 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
04.06.2021 - 05.06.2021 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Chotomow | ||||||||
1 | N | BRONISZEWSKI Jakub | 2001 | M | POL | MUKS VICTOR (POL) | ||
2 | N | HRYCIUK Szymon | 2002 | M | POL | Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL) | ||
3 | N | BRONISZEWSKI Marcel | 2004 | M | POL | UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | NOWAK Franciszek | 2001 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa | ||||||||
1 | N | SZCZEPANIK Piotr | 2000 | M | POL | MUKS VICTOR (POL) | ||
2 | N | HRYCIUK Szymon | 2002 | M | POL | Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL) | ||
3 | N | BRONISZEWSKI Jakub | 2001 | M | POL | MUKS VICTOR (POL) | ||
3 | N | SOSULSKI Piotr | 2000 | M | POL | Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL) | ||
12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wolomin | ||||||||
1 | N | LADEMANN Karol | 1999 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
2 | N | BIALECKI Cezary | 1999 | M | POL | MUKS VICTOR (POL) | ||
3 | N | GLANC Sebastian | 2002 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | LIPINSKI Marcin | 2000 | M | POL | Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL) | ||
27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa | ||||||||
1 | N | LADEMANN Karol | 1999 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
2 | N | BRONISZEWSKI Jakub | 2001 | M | POL | MUKS VICTOR (POL) | ||
3 | N | HRYCIUK Szymon | 2002 | M | POL | Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL) | ||
3 | N | SZCZEPANIK Piotr | 2000 | M | POL | MUKS VICTOR (POL) | ||
04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa | ||||||||
1 | N | LADEMANN Karol | 1999 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
2 | N | KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1997 | M | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
3 | N | GODLEWSKI Mateusz | 1997 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | KURZYNA Piotr | 1998 | M | POL | UKS 13 Bialystok (POL) | ||
06.02.2016 - 07.02.2016 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa | ||||||||
1 | N | GODLEWSKI Mateusz | 1997 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | DZWONIARSKI Adrian | 1997 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
3 | N | KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1997 | M | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
3 | N | LADEMANN Karol | 1999 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
07.02.2015 - 08.02.2015 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa | ||||||||
1 | N | SWIERK Stanislaw | 1995 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
2 | N | JASKOT Jakub | 1995 | M | POL | OS AZS Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | GOZDZIK Kamil | 1995 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
3 | N | KNEZ Mateusz | 1997 | M | POL | OS AZS Poznan (POL) | ||
01.02.2014 - 02.02.2014 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Katowice | ||||||||
1 | N | STASZAK Artur | 1994 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
2 | N | CHORCHOWSKI Kewin | 1995 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
3 | N | SZCZEPANIAK Hubert | 1994 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | WYSTEL Marcin | 1994 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
09.02.2013 - 10.02.2013 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa | ||||||||
1 | N | GRZEGOREK Mikolaj | 1994 | M | POL | UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL) | ||
2 | N | KOCHAN Michal | 1993 | M | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
3 | N | DZWONIARSKI Damian | 1994 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
3 | N | SWIERK Stanislaw | 1995 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
17.03.2012 - 18.03.2012 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa | ||||||||
1 | N | WROBEL Mariusz | 1992 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
2 | N | OCINSKI Jakub | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
3 | N | KONIUSZ Piotr | 1992 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
3 | N | WYSTEL Marcin | 1994 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
11.03.2011 - 13.03.2011 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa | ||||||||
1 | N | WROBEL Mariusz | 1992 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
2 | N | SECZEK Adam | 1992 | M | POL | UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | KONIUSZ Bartosz | 1991 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
3 | N | KONIUSZ Piotr | 1992 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
19.03.2010 - 21.03.2010 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | REGULEWSKI Maciej | 1990 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | KACPRZAK Jakub | 1990 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | KONIUSZ Piotr | 1992 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
3 | N | SECZEK Adam | 1992 | M | POL | UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL) | ||
13.03.2009 - 15.03.2009 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Krakow | ||||||||
1 | N | GAL Michal | 1989 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | SKUBISZEWSKI Damian | 1989 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | KOSCIELNIAKOWSKI Marcin | 1989 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | MARCINIAK Marcin | 1990 | M | POL | |||
09.02.2008 - 10.02.2008 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | KONIUSZ Bartosz | 1991 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
2 | N | WROBEL Mariusz | 1992 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | KONIUSZ Piotr | 1992 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
3 | N | PINSKI Przemyslaw | 1991 | M | POL | |||
16.03.2007 - 18.03.2007 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Radlin | ||||||||
1 | N | GAL Lukasz | 1987 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
2 | N | WIECH Sebastian | 1989 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | MAZUR Bartosz | 1989 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | STANISLAWSKI Adrian | 1987 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) |