Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.08.2022 - 20.08.2022 | Commonwealth Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | USHER Georgina | 1972 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | LAANSOO Karen | 1976 | F | CAN | |||
3 | N | NUTT Abigail | 1969 | F | AUS | |||
3 | N | SILVERSTONE Ruth | 1979 | F | GBR | |||
23.11.2018 - 28.11.2018 | Commonwealth Championships | Canberra | ||||||||
1 | N | OSVATH Sarah | 1963 | F | AUS | |||
2 | N | HULL Nicola | 1971 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | HUZEL Lisa | 1967 | F | CAN | |||
3 | N | LAANSOO Karen | 1976 | F | CAN | |||
09.11.2014 - 19.11.2014 | Commonwealth Championships | Largs | ||||||||
1 | N | HESKETT Ingrid | 1967 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | TYGESEN Tanya | 1969 | F | CAN | |||
3 | N | HALDANE Fiona | 1950 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | HULL Nicola | 1971 | F | GBR | |||
27.09.2012 - 30.09.2012 | Commonwealth Championships | Singapore | ||||||||
1 | N | OSVATH Sarah | 1963 | F | AUS | |||
2 | N | NUTT Abigail | 1969 | F | AUS | |||
3 | N | SEGGIE Julie | 1956 | F | AUS | |||
3 | N | TENG Nan See | 1971 | F | SGP | |||
29.09.2010 - 05.10.2010 | Commonwealth Championships | Melbourne | ||||||||
1 | N | NUTT Abigail | 1969 | F | AUS | |||
2 | N | OSVATH Sarah | 1963 | F | AUS | |||
3 | N | FINDLAY Angela | 1954 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | SEGGIE Julie | 1956 | F | AUS | |||
09.07.2009 - 12.07.2009 | Commonwealth Championships | St. Helier | ||||||||
1 | N | OLIVER Caryl | 1952 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | SMITH Kate | 1955 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | HANNEY Susan | 1955 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | HOYNE Lorraine | 1961 | F | CAN | |||
13.07.2007 - 15.07.2007 | Commonwealth Championships | Toronto | ||||||||
1 | N | SHAND Gabriela | 1963 | F | CAN | |||
2 | N | HOYNE Lorraine | 1961 | F | CAN | |||
3 | N | BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny | 1960 | F | AUS | |||
3 | N | BORNEMISZA Lynne | 1953 | F | GBR | |||
05.08.2005 - 07.08.2005 | Commonwealth Championships | Edinburgh | ||||||||
1 | N | HALDANE Fiona | 1950 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny | 1960 | F | AUS | |||
3 | N | BARLOW Christina | 1960 | F | RSA | |||
3 | N | MCNAMARA Moya | 1952 | F | GBR | |||
15.07.2003 - 17.07.2003 | Commonwealth Championships | Sydney | ||||||||
1 | N | SEGGIE Julie | 1956 | F | AUS | |||
2 | N | BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny | 1960 | F | AUS | |||
3 | N | MCNAMARA Moya | 1952 | F | GBR | |||
4 | N | MADRANGCA Presentation | 1949 | F | GBR | |||
09.08.2001 - 11.08.2001 | Commonwealth Championships | Wrexham | ||||||||
1 | N | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | HALDANE Fiona | 1950 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | BORNEMISZA Lynne | 1953 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | THORNTON Mavis | 1954 | F | GBR | |||
01.07.1997 - 01.07.1997 | Commonwealth Championships | Isle of Man | ||||||||
1 | N | STONEHOUSE Pauline | 1952 | F | IRL | |||
2 | N | MCNAMARA Moya | 1952 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | ADAM Constance | 1927 | F | GBR | |||
4 | N | MADRANGCA Presentation | 1949 | F | GBR | |||
01.07.1995 - 01.07.1995 | Commonwealth Championships | Loughborough | ||||||||
1 | N | BROWN Sylvia | 1936 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | STONEHOUSE Pauline | 1952 | F | IRL | |||
3 | N | BORNEMISZA Lynne | 1953 | F | GBR | |||
4 | N | ADAM Constance | 1927 | F | GBR | |||
15.07.1986 - 21.07.1986 | Commonwealth Championships | Cardiff | ||||||||
1 | N | DE BUNSEN Andrea | 1900 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | PHILION Madeleine | 1963 | F | CAN | |||
3 | N | CORMIER Marie-Huguette | 1961 | F | CAN | |||
4 | N | LONGMAN C | 1900 | F | GBR |