Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.08.2022 - 20.08.2022 | Commonwealth Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | TYSHCHENKO Andrey | 1969 | M | AUS | |||
2 | N | VEAZEY Paul | 1979 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | ELLISON Alexander | 1973 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | PAYNE Nick | 1971 | M | GBR | |||
23.11.2018 - 28.11.2018 | Commonwealth Championships | Canberra | ||||||||
1 | N | MORT Nicholas | 1972 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | MCKAY Michael | 1967 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | STANBRIDGE Paul | 1976 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | TYSHCHENKO Andrey | 1969 | M | AUS | |||
09.11.2014 - 19.11.2014 | Commonwealth Championships | Largs | ||||||||
1 | N | NUTT Nigel | 1966 | M | AUS | |||
2 | N | TYSHCHENKO Andrey | 1969 | M | AUS | |||
3 | N | TANG Julian | 1974 | M | CAN | |||
3 | N | URQUHART Alasdair | 1956 | M | GBR | |||
27.09.2012 - 30.09.2012 | Commonwealth Championships | Singapore | ||||||||
1 | N | NUTT Nigel | 1966 | M | AUS | |||
2 | N | SAGE Richard | 1959 | M | GBR | Lansdowne Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | ABRAHAMS Paul | 1962 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | PAUL Graham | 1947 | M | GBR | |||
29.09.2010 - 05.10.2010 | Commonwealth Championships | Melbourne | ||||||||
1 | N | NUTT Nigel | 1966 | M | AUS | |||
2 | N | QUINTARELLI Adrian | 1900 | M | AUS | |||
3 | N | PURDIE Richard | 1949 | M | AUS | |||
3 | N | THOMAS Michael | 1968 | M | GBR | MK Musketiri (CRO) | ||
09.07.2009 - 12.07.2009 | Commonwealth Championships | St. Helier | ||||||||
1 | N | ABRAHAMS Paul | 1962 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | FOX Stephen | 1950 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | CONYARD Anthony | 1957 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | HARNISH Robert | 1964 | M | GBR | |||
13.07.2007 - 15.07.2007 | Commonwealth Championships | Toronto | ||||||||
1 | N | CAUSTON Brian | 1945 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | GRISTOCK Stephen | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | MIKLOS Alexandru | 1951 | M | CAN | |||
3 | N | MORRIS Carl | 1951 | M | GBR | |||
05.08.2005 - 07.08.2005 | Commonwealth Championships | Edinburgh | ||||||||
1 | N | CAUSTON Brian | 1945 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | THORNTON Graham | 1960 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | MCEWAN Michael | 1959 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | SWEENEY David | 1943 | M | GBR | |||
15.07.2003 - 17.07.2003 | Commonwealth Championships | Sydney | ||||||||
1 | N | VILAGOSH Zoltan | 1956 | M | AUS | |||
2 | N | PURDIE Richard | 1949 | M | AUS | |||
3 | N | DE JONGH Robert | 1952 | M | AUS | |||
4 | N | WATKINS Ian | 1900 | M | AUS | |||
09.08.2001 - 11.08.2001 | Commonwealth Championships | Wrexham | ||||||||
1 | N | BRUNIGES Robert | 1956 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | PAUL Graham | 1947 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | JONES Glenn | 1958 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | SWEENEY David | 1943 | M | GBR | |||
01.07.1999 - 01.07.1999 | Commonwealth Championships | Johannesburg | ||||||||
1 | N | SNIJDERS Louis | 1959 | M | RSA | |||
2 | N | SHACKELL Joseph | 1945 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | DE JONGH Robert | 1952 | M | AUS | |||
4 | N | STAFFORD Michael | 1952 | M | RSA | OFC Johannesburg (RSA) | ||
01.07.1997 - 01.07.1997 | Commonwealth Championships | Isle of Man | ||||||||
1 | N | CROUCH John | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | DAVENPORT Robin | 1946 | M | GBR | Scaramouche (GBR) | ||
3 | N | SWEENEY David | 1943 | M | GBR | |||
4 | N | DE SILVA Henry | 1933 | M | GBR | |||
01.07.1995 - 01.07.1995 | Commonwealth Championships | Loughborough | ||||||||
1 | N | CROUCH John | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | CAUSTON Brian | 1945 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | SHEPPARD Frederick | 1946 | M | GBR | |||
4 | N | HARTLEY Simon | 1941 | M | GBR |