16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024 |
Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød
|
1 |
N |
|
TORPEGAARD Oskar |
2011 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko |
2011 |
M |
|
ESP |
Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
HAUCH Alvin |
2011 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
ROCK MANDAK MADSEN Spencer |
2011 |
M |
|
DEN |
Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) |
18.03.2023 - 19.03.2023 |
Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød
|
1 |
N |
|
TORPEGAARD Oskar |
2011 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko |
2011 |
M |
|
ESP |
Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
LASSEN Hubertus |
2010 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
WURLITZER Jakob |
2010 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
19.03.2022 - 20.03.2022 |
Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød
|
1 |
N |
|
TORPEGAARD Oskar |
2011 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
CARLIER CARLSEN Alexander |
2010 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
FRIIS-HASCHÉ Magnus |
2009 |
M |
|
DEN |
Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
KOFOED Hannibal |
2009 |
M |
|
DEN |
Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN) |
12.06.2021 - 13.06.2021 |
Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød
|
1 |
N |
|
TORPEGAARD Oskar |
2011 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
CARLIER CARLSEN Alexander |
2010 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
KOFOED Hannibal |
2009 |
M |
|
DEN |
Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN) |
26.09.2020 - 27.09.2020 |
Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød
|
1 |
N |
|
NABATIFAR Afshin Alexander |
2008 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
AAGAARD EL-BOUAZZAOUI Noah |
2008 |
M |
|
DEN |
Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
IPSEN Ditlev Samuel |
2008 |
M |
|
DEN |
Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
RIKNAGEL MIKKEL |
2008 |
M |
|
DEN |
Varde FK (DEN) |
16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 |
Danske Mesterskaberne | Birkerød
|
1 |
N |
|
VAABEN Frode |
2007 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann |
2007 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan |
2007 |
M |
|
DEN |
Marshall Fencing Club (GBR) |
3 |
N |
|
KARLSEN Marcus Anthony |
2007 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018 |
Danish Youth Championships | København
|
1 |
|
|
GUILBERT Júlíus Aron Thibautson |
2006 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten Viborg (DEN) |
2 |
|
|
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan |
2007 |
M |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
3 |
|
|
SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander |
2006 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
|
|
VAABEN Frode |
2007 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017 |
Danish Youth Championships | Birkerød
|
1 |
|
|
SKJØDT Elvis Munk |
2006 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
|
|
SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander |
2006 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
|
|
BEHRMANN Eike Wolfgang Fog |
2005 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
|
|
PAASKESEN Viggo Kragh |
2005 |
M |
|
DEN |
FK Mahaut (DEN) |
16.01.2016 - 17.01.2016 |
Danish Youth Championships | København
|
1 |
|
|
GJALDBÆK Mikkel |
2004 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
|
|
HORN NIELSEN Christopher |
2004 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
|
|
PURSEY Sebastian |
2004 |
M |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
3 |
|
|
THORBEK Julius Manz |
2004 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
01.05.2015 - 03.05.2015 |
Danmarksmesterskaber for B + U | Odense
|
1 |
N |
|
WILMONT JEINER Ruben |
2003 |
M |
|
DEN |
|
2 |
N |
|
HORN NIELSEN Christopher |
2004 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
GJALDBÆK Mikkel |
2004 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
TAKLE Douglas |
2004 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
18.01.2014 - 19.01.2014 |
Danmarksmesterskaber for B+U | Rudersdal
|
1 |
N |
|
HORN NIELSEN Christopher |
2004 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
WILMONT JEINER Ruben |
2003 |
M |
|
DEN |
|
3 |
N |
|
GJALDBÆK Mikkel |
2004 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
GJALDBÆK Steffen |
2002 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
19.01.2013 - 20.01.2013 |
Danmarksmesterskaber for B+U | Rudersdal
|
1 |
N |
|
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas |
2001 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
WILMONT JEINER Ruben |
2003 |
M |
|
DEN |
|
3 |
N |
|
POULSEN Silas |
2002 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
SKALS Oscar Juul |
2001 |
M |
|
DEN |
|
21.01.2012 - 22.01.2012 |
B + U Danske Mesterskaberne | Rudersdal
|
1 |
N |
|
LANG Jacob Brandt |
2000 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer |
2000 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
VALEUR Maxim |
2000 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas |
2001 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
22.01.2011 - 23.01.2011 |
B + U Danske Mesterskaberne | Rudersdal
|
1 |
N |
|
LANDORPH Sophus |
1999 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
CASPERSEN Felix Bo |
1999 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
HAGE Victor |
1999 |
M |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
LANG Jacob Brandt |
2000 |
M |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |