Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | HADBERG Diego | 2013 | M | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | AMORUSO TORP Jonathan Liam | 2013 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
3 | N | AI Weijun | 2014 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | ERICSSON-CAREY Maximilian | 2014 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
18.03.2023 - 19.03.2023 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | HADBERG Diego | 2013 | M | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | CAKAR Koray | 2013 | M | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | AMORUSO TORP Anthon Tobias | 2012 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
3 | N | TOFT August Floor | 2012 | M | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
19.03.2022 - 20.03.2022 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | STÆRKE Sylvester | 2011 | M | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | CAKAR Koray | 2013 | M | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | ELHOLM SPUUR Frederik Emil | 2012 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
3 | N | GISLAU Vilfred | 2012 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
12.06.2021 - 13.06.2021 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | BRYLA Robert | 2011 | M | POL | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | CAKAR Koray | 2013 | M | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | ELHOLM SPUUR Frederik Emil | 2012 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
3 | N | STÆRKE Sylvester | 2011 | M | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
26.09.2020 - 27.09.2020 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | REYNHEIM Elliot | 2010 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
2 | N | WATT-BOOLSEN Carl Filip | 2010 | M | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | DØSSING Mikkel | 2010 | M | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | ELHOLM SPUUR Frederik Emil | 2012 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 | Danske Mesterskaberne | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | ZIEGLER Julius | 2009 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
2 | N | SØRENSEN Thor | 2009 | M | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | REYNHEIM Elliot | 2010 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
3 | N | SØRENSEN Aksel | 2009 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) |