Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 - 17.09.2023 | Rudersdal Open | Birkeroed | ||||||||
1 | N | HANSEN Kasper | 2009 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | ABARAVICIUS Juozas | 2009 | M | LTU | SFCL Lund (SWE) | ||
3 | N | VICARD GUDMANDSEN Sebastian | 2010 | M | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
17.09.2022 - 18.09.2022 | Rudersdal Open | Birkeroed | ||||||||
1 | N | MULDER Carlos Luca Rosenkilde | 2008 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
2 | N | FREDERIKSEN Charles | 2008 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | MYLSTED Jacob | 2009 | M | DEN | Dragon Sport Fencing (DEN) | ||
3 | N | NORSK DAHL Frederik | 2009 | M | DEN | Flèche Holbæk (DEN) | ||
18.09.2021 - 19.09.2021 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | ZIEGLER Mikkel | 2007 | M | DEN | Dragon Sport Fencing (DEN) | ||
2 | N | MULDER Carlos Luca Rosenkilde | 2008 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
3 | N | LADEFOGED Rasmus | 2007 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | PEDERSEN Adrian | 2008 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | ZIEGLER Mikkel | 2007 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
2 | N | LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes | 2007 | M | DEN | Albertslund FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | BONEFELD Ludvig | 2006 | M | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan | 2006 | M | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob | 2005 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | OXHOLM WAGNER Alec | 2005 | M | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan | 2006 | M | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | REDLICH Tobias Anon | 2005 | M | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | QVISTGAARD Simon | 2004 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2 | OXHOLM WAGNER Alec | 2005 | M | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | AMLER-TERKELSEN Arthur | 2005 | M | DEN | Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Ralph Lucas | 2004 | M | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | |||
08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | DIEMER Alfred | 2003 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | GUILBERT Sacha | 2004 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev | 2003 | M | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | |||
3 | DE LESCHZKY KOFOED CASPERSEN Malthe | 2004 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | |||
10.10.2015 - 11.10.2015 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | DIEMER Alfred | 2003 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | ANDERSEN Markus Engers | 2002 | M | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | |||
3 | CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev | 2003 | M | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | |||
3 | OXENFELT ENEVOLDSEN Valdemar | 2002 | M | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | |||
11.10.2014 - 12.10.2014 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | JEPPESEN Tobias | 2001 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | SKALS Oscar Juul | 2001 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | HALD Andreas | 2002 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | PFLUG VON DER OSTEN Jonas | 2001 | M | DEN | |||
28.09.2013 - 29.09.2013 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | AAGAARD Mads | 2000 | M | DEN | Dragon Sport Fencing (DEN) | ||
2 | N | WEIRUP GRAM Rasmus | 2000 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | KNUDSEN Magnus | 2000 | M | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | RAABYEMAGLE Alfred | 2000 | M | DEN | |||
15.09.2012 - 16.09.2012 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | HANSSON Rasmus | 1999 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | JØRGENSEN Nicolai | 1999 | M | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | KNUDSEN Magnus | 2000 | M | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | RAABYEMAGLE Alfred | 2000 | M | DEN | |||
01.10.2011 - 02.10.2011 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | BERG Mads Peter | 1998 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | JØRGENSEN Nicolai | 1999 | M | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | BERTELSEN Marcus | 1998 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | BØHME Bror | 1999 | M | DEN | |||
18.09.2010 - 18.09.2010 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | KAMP Mathias | 1997 | M | DEN | JAF Arhus (DEN) | ||
2 | N | KNUDSEN Kenneth | 1997 | M | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | BERG Mads Peter | 1998 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | OLSEN Johannes Kristian | 1997 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) |