Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 - 17.09.2023 | Rudersdal Open | Birkeroed | ||||||||
1 | N | HADBERG Lucia | 2012 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | HADBERG Claudia | 2012 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
17.09.2022 - 18.09.2022 | Rudersdal Open | Birkeroed | ||||||||
1 | N | RASMUSSEN Clara Bundgaard | 2010 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | HADBERG Lucia | 2012 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | MYLSTED Rebecca | 2012 | F | DEN | Dragon Sport Fencing (DEN) | ||
18.09.2021 - 19.09.2021 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | ZEB Sana | 2009 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | RAHBEK OLSEN Ida | 2009 | F | DEN | Gribskov FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | RASMUSSEN Clara Bundgaard | 2010 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | ZEB Sana | 2009 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | KRISTIANSSON Sif Lykke | 2008 | F | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
2 | N | REDLICH Fenja Apsarah | 2007 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | GRØNBÆK Helena | 2007 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | ZEB Sana | 2009 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | DEMIR Lara | 2007 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | |||
08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | CHRISTIANSEN Nanna | 2005 | F | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | |||
2 | CHRISTIANSEN Amanda | 2005 | F | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | |||
10.10.2015 - 11.10.2015 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | STILLER Natalja | 2004 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | |||
11.10.2014 - 12.10.2014 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | BREMS Caroline | 2003 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | STILLER Natalja | 2004 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
28.09.2013 - 29.09.2013 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | CHRISTENSEN Tabita | 2002 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | JEPPESEN Julie | 2003 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | AAGAARD Amalie | 2002 | F | DEN | Dragon Sport Fencing (DEN) | ||
3 | N | STILLER Zarina | 2002 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
15.09.2012 - 16.09.2012 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | KOLDKJAER BANK Sofie | 2001 | F | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
01.10.2011 - 02.10.2011 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup | 2000 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | HEDEBOE Caroline | 2000 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | BREMS Amalie | 2000 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | KOLDKJAER BANK Sofie | 2001 | F | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
18.09.2010 - 18.09.2010 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | ESTRUP Caroline Elisabeth | 1999 | F | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
2 | N | ESTRUP Christiane Cordelia | 1999 | F | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | HEDEBOE Caroline | 2000 | F | DEN |