Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 - 17.09.2023 | Rudersdal Open | Birkeroed | ||||||||
1 | N | CAKAR Koray | 2013 | M | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
2 | N | HADBERG Diego | 2013 | M | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | AMORUSO TORP Jonathan Liam | 2013 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
3 | N | ERICSSON-CAREY Maximilian | 2014 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
17.09.2022 - 18.09.2022 | Rudersdal Open | Birkeroed | ||||||||
1 | N | HADBERG Diego | 2013 | M | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | CAKAR Koray | 2013 | M | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | CARACCIOLO Leonor | 2012 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | HADBERG Lucia | 2012 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
18.09.2021 - 19.09.2021 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | CAKAR Koray | 2013 | M | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
2 | N | ZABALLOS Pepe | 2011 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | BRYLA Robert | 2011 | M | POL | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | RASMUSSEN Clara Bundgaard | 2010 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | FREDERIKSEN Noam | 2012 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | KJÆRSGAARD Anton Tiedemann | 2009 | M | DEN | [i] Rødovre FK (DEN) | |||
2 | ZEB Sana | 2009 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | |||
08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes | 2007 | M | DEN | Albertslund FK (DEN) | |||
2 | CRAMER NIKI | 2007 | M | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | JOHANSSON Kim Hannah | 2008 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | LIU Xiangtian | 2008 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
10.10.2015 - 11.10.2015 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan | 2007 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes | 2007 | M | DEN | Albertslund FK (DEN) | |||
11.10.2014 - 12.10.2014 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | CHRISTIANSEN Amanda | 2005 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | CHRISTIANSEN Nanna | 2005 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | RØMER Magnus | 2005 | M | DEN | |||
28.09.2013 - 29.09.2013 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | KARWOWSKI Thomas | 2004 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | SØRENSEN Jacob | 2004 | M | DEN | Flèche Holbæk (DEN) | ||
3 | N | JENSEN Mads Walther | 2004 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | STILLER Natalja | 2004 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
15.09.2012 - 16.09.2012 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | BREMS Caroline | 2003 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | REIMANN Aya | 2003 | F | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | DONSLUND Mikkel | 2003 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | HANSEN Frederik | 2004 | M | DEN | |||
01.10.2011 - 02.10.2011 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | AAGAARD Amalie | 2002 | F | DEN | Dragon Sport Fencing (DEN) | ||
2 | N | REIMANN Aya | 2003 | F | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | BREMS Caroline | 2003 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | DONSLUND Mikkel | 2003 | M | DEN | |||
18.09.2010 - 18.09.2010 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | RENDEMANN Kiki Jacqueline | 2001 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | BREMS Caroline | 2003 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) |