Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024 | Circuit National | Founex | ||||||||
1 | N | BIGGIO Alexander | 2009 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
2 | N | ROELOFS Erwan | 2008 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | EICHLER Victor | 2007 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SERINO Mattia | 2009 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
25.03.2023 - 26.03.2023 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Founex | ||||||||
1 | N | AIME Clark | 2006 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
2 | N | ANSERMET Loïc | 2009 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | BIGGIO Alexander | 2009 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | ROELOFS Erwan | 2008 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
19.03.2022 - 20.03.2022 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Founex | ||||||||
1 | N | ROSSETTI Alexandre | 2005 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | AIME Clark | 2006 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
3 | N | RICHARD Ambroise | 2007 | M | SUI | CEC Chablais (SUI) | ||
16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Founex | ||||||||
1 | N | URAN Yann | 2002 | M | SUI | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | ||
2 | N | OBERHOLZ Kenny | 2002 | M | SUI | CSL Locarno (SUI) | ||
3 | N | DONATI Alexander | 2003 | M | SUI | CSL Locarno (SUI) | ||
3 | N | MOULIN Théo | 2003 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Founex | ||||||||
1 | PERROUD Rémi | 2001 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | |||
2 | LAGRANGE Damien | 2002 | M | FRA | THONON EC (FRA) | |||
3 | DÉTRAZ NDIAYE Yan | 2003 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
3 | URAN Yann | 2002 | M | SUI | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | |||
18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Founex | ||||||||
1 | PERROUD Rémi | 2001 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | |||
2 | URAN Yann | 2002 | M | SUI | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | |||
3 | GROSSE Antonin | 2002 | M | FRA | ANNECY (FRA) | |||
3 | VERT Loïc | 2001 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | |||
19.03.2016 - 20.03.2016 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Founex | ||||||||
1 | PERROUD Adrien | 1999 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | |||
2 | FRIEDHEIM Stefan | 2000 | M | GER | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
3 | AIME Frantz | 2000 | M | IRL | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
3 | KOHLMANN Noah | 2000 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
14.03.2015 - 15.03.2015 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Founex | ||||||||
1 | N | PERROUD Adrien | 1999 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
2 | N | PORET Jules | 1998 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | MARTELLI Jerry | 1999 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | PERROUD Rémi | 2001 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
24.03.2012 - 25.03.2012 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Founex | ||||||||
1 | N | DESARZENS Lionel | 1995 | M | SUI | |||
2 | N | NARDIN Sebastiano | 1997 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | CHESAUX Benoit | 1997 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | VERDIER Aurélien | 1995 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) |