Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.03.2024 - 03.03.2024 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | STARKE Adrian | 2009 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRANZ Konstantin | 2010 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAERKER Constantin | 2010 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
05.03.2023 - 05.03.2023 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | HÜBNER Nils | 2008 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERGMANN Robin | 2008 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HOLLBURG Karl | 2009 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli | 2009 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
27.03.2022 - 27.03.2022 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERGNER Niklas | 2007 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | RIEMANN Fabian | 2008 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | BERGMANN Robin | 2008 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
17.03.2019 - 17.03.2019 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | PETERSEN Bertil | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | NEUMANN Justus | 2005 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAAK Felix | 2005 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
18.06.2016 - 18.06.2016 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | WOLF Leon | 2003 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | REIN Georg | 2002 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
4 | STUMPF Max | 2004 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | KREBS Cornelius | 2001 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | MÖHLER Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
3 | BÜGEL Leonard | 2001 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | VICTOR Oscar | 2002 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
28.06.2014 - 29.06.2014 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | HELBIG Niclas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHER Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | GABEL Jannes | 2000 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | WOLF Tom | 2000 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
23.06.2012 - 24.06.2012 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | WALTHER Johannes | 1998 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
3 | PLONSKY Manuel | 1998 | M | GER | FSC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | WETZIG Simon | 1998 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
19.06.2011 - 19.06.2011 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | GASSAN Tim | 1997 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
2 | PILLING Eric | 1997 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Justus | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | JUNGMANN Jan Lucas | 1997 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) |