Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.11.2023 - 25.11.2023 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | HOLMGREN Adrian | 2011 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GRIMLUND Edvin | 2011 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | PLOOM Charlie | 2011 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | VON WALDEN Eneas | 2012 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
03.12.2022 - 03.12.2022 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | HOLMGREN Benjamin | 2010 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | MAGNUSSON Alfred | 2010 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ELMQVIST Anton | 2010 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | NÄRESKOG Elias | 2010 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
27.11.2021 - 27.11.2021 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | WIGREN Neo | 2009 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
2 | N | HELSTAD Marcus | 2010 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LINDBÄCK LINDER Henry | 2009 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SANDSTRÖM Emil | 2009 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
09.02.2020 - 09.02.2020 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
2 | N | WESTRING Theo | 2007 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BORGELIN Oscar | 2007 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ELG Elwin | 2007 | M | SWE | KFA Köping (SWE) | ||
15.12.2018 - 15.12.2018 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | POCSI Tomi | 2006 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | SÖDERLING Anton | 2006 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | RASIN Erik | 2006 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | STÅHL Folke | 2006 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
10.02.2018 - 10.02.2018 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | POCSI Tomi | 2006 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | STÅHL Folke | 2006 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MAXE Herman | 2005 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | POURMAND Liam | 2005 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
11.02.2017 - 11.02.2017 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | STÅHL Gösta | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | POURMAND Nima | 2004 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
3 | SEIKO Pontus | 2004 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | ULLTJÄRN Julius | 2004 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
20.02.2016 - 20.02.2016 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | GUSTAFSSON Melvin | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | STÅHL Gösta | 2004 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | THORED Oliver | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
24.01.2015 - 24.01.2015 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | KELLY Christopher | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | IHRE-THOMASON Axel | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | NYMAN Filip | 2002 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
25.01.2014 - 25.01.2014 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | PETRINI Felix | 2001 | M | SWE | ||||
2 | KELLY Christopher | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDVALL Gustav | 2001 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | STEPHANSSON Jarl | 2001 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
05.01.2013 - 05.01.2013 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | POUSETTE Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | FLETCHER Fredrik | 2000 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | STRÅLIN Erik | 2000 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SVERKER Samuel | 2001 | M | SWE | [i] KFF Knivsta (SWE) | ||
07.01.2012 - 07.01.2012 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SVENSSON Jonathan | 1999 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | BLÅDER Benjamin | 1999 | M | SWE | NFK Nyköping (SWE) | |||
3 | STRÅLE Hannes | 1999 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
04.12.2010 - 05.12.2010 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | STEINBOCK Simon | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | SVENSSON Jonathan | 1999 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BLÅDER Benjamin | 1999 | M | SWE | NFK Nyköping (SWE) | |||
3 | RUNOLD Jacob | 1998 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
13.12.2009 - 14.12.2009 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | SVERKER Sebastian | 1998 | M | SWE | [i] KFF Knivsta (SWE) | |||
3 | BRECEVIC Cesar | 1999 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | DAHNBERG Michael | 1997 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
07.12.2008 - 07.12.2008 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2 | N | WICKMAN Elis | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | NYGREN Klas | 1996 | M | SWE | |||
17.02.2008 - 17.02.2008 | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ANDERSSON Måns | 1995 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | HJORVARD Lukas | 1995 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SJÖBLOM WRANGLE Rikard | 1995 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) |