Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 - 07.10.2023 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | VDOVINA Anastasiia | 2010 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ROZKOVA Elsa | 2009 | F | SWE | ZRD Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LAHTI Rio | 2010 | F | SWE | ZRD Stockholm (SWE) | ||
08.10.2022 - 08.10.2022 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | BROLIN Moa | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ÖFORS Tyra | 2008 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
3 | N | AGLANDER Malou | 2009 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FRODLER Anna | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
09.10.2021 - 09.10.2021 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ERIKSSON Linnea | 2008 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LIPPERT Neolie | 2007 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | AGLANDER Noelle | 2007 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KÄNNGÅRD Clara | 2007 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
04.10.2020 - 04.10.2020 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ERIKSSON Hilma | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LIPPERT Neolie | 2007 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
28.09.2019 - 28.09.2019 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
2 | N | RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | NILSSON Malin | 2005 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
06.10.2018 - 06.10.2018 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | LÖDERUP Natalia | 2004 | F | SWE | SIF Nacka (SWE) | ||
2 | N | SZILASI Isabelle | 2005 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FREDÉN Anna | 2004 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
23.09.2017 - 23.09.2017 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | FREDÉN Anna | 2004 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | LÖDERUP Natalia | 2004 | F | SWE | SIF Nacka (SWE) | |||
3 | KROON Linnea | 2003 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | WALLER Evelina | 2003 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
22.10.2016 - 22.10.2016 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | EKMAN Ingrid | 2003 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | HEDBERG Olivia | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ALTAUZ Julia | 2002 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | EKMAN HERLIN Alice | 2002 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
12.09.2015 - 12.09.2015 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | THIM Lovisa | 2001 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | MANN Rebecca | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LAROUSSI Julia | 2001 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
20.09.2014 - 20.09.2014 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | KELLY Judith | 2000 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | FISCHER Jacqueline | 2001 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ENGDAHL Sophie | 2000 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GRINNEBY Dagmar | 2000 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
05.10.2013 - 05.10.2013 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | GRINNEBY Dagmar | 2000 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LÖFGREN Sonja | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BOLLE Ebba | 1999 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | ENGDAHL Sophie | 2000 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
06.10.2012 - 06.10.2012 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | LINDGREN Julia | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BORSODI Nora | 1998 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | HEDIN Alice | 1999 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
01.10.2011 - 01.10.2011 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | WESSLÉN Elin | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | TAURIAINEN Sofia | 1997 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | BORSODI Nora | 1998 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | FREDRIKSSON Lovisa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
18.09.2010 - 19.09.2010 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | WESSLÉN Elin | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | HEDBERG Jenny | 1997 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | CEDERSTAM-BARSK Lovisa | 1996 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | KASTENSSON Lovisa | 1997 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
19.09.2009 - 20.09.2009 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | RASMUSSEN Linn | 1995 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | MUMM Emelie | 1995 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | RIGODT Isabella | 1996 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
19.10.2008 - 19.10.2008 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | RASMUSSEN Linn | 1995 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2 | N | NAHTMAN Evelina | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | MUMM Emelie | 1995 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WIIK Erica | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
16.12.2007 - 16.12.2007 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | NAHTMAN Evelina | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | RUNOLD Vendela | 1993 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | JÄRVED Cecilia | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | LEIJON Amanda | 1994 | F | SWE |