Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.11.2023 - 19.11.2023 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | POPOV Anna-Sophia | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2 | N | KÖNCZÖL Edith | 2010 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | KETZER Alina | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROOZE Clara | 2008 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
26.11.2022 - 27.11.2022 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | ROOZE Clara | 2008 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | THODEN Annika | 2007 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | DOLLCI Lendita | 2007 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | LABANCOVA Nina | 2006 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | KUSCHE Amelie | 2005 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
2 | N | BIPPES Annaluise | 2003 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRANKE Lena Inken | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | MALETZ Alina | 2005 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | BIPPES Annaluise | 2003 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZWICKER Isabella | 2005 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
3 | N | FÄSSLE Maja | 2002 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HALLER Maxi | 2002 | F | GER | TG Trossingen (GER) | ||
11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | BIPPES Annaluise | 2003 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | AKTURK Deniz | 2003 | F | TUR | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||
3 | FÄSSLE Maja | 2002 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | |||
12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | MAYER Cecilia | 2001 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | FERRI Letizia | 2002 | F | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | ULLMANN Evelyn | 2001 | F | ROU | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
14.11.2015 - 15.11.2015 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | OBERFÖLL Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 | MAYER Cecilia | 2001 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHHOLZ Lilly Marie | 2002 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | FÄSSLE Maja | 2002 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | |||
15.11.2014 - 16.11.2014 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | OBERFÖLL Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 | STERN Anne-Cathleen | 2001 | F | GER | [i] FC Jengen (GER) | |||
3 | ELSÄßER Vanessa | 1998 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄFFER Julia | 1999 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
11.11.2012 - 11.11.2012 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | LUNA Alessandra | 2000 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | |||
2 | BASSET Isabelle | 1997 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | DETTBARN Mercedes | 1997 | F | GER | TG Trossingen (GER) | |||
3 | JUNT Lena | 1997 | F | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
12.11.2011 - 13.11.2011 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | FREY Melanie | 1995 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHER Amelie | 1997 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | BASSET Isabelle | 1997 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | KIENZLE Elora | 1995 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
13.11.2010 - 14.11.2010 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | MEIER Selina | 1995 | F | SUI | FVFL Fürstenland (SUI) | |||
2 | KIENZLE Elora | 1995 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | KNAPPMANN Alke | 1995 | F | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | |||
3 | WIESLER Nina | 1995 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
07.11.2009 - 08.11.2009 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | KIENZLE Elora | 1995 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | FREY Melanie | 1995 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | WIESLER Nina | 1995 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
4 | EßLINGER Tina | 1994 | F | GER | ||||
01.11.2001 - 01.11.2001 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | FRANK Martina | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
2 | HOGG Sonja | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | BERGMANN Clarissa | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
01.11.2000 - 01.11.2000 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | BEHRINGER Tina | 1985 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
2 | PITZNER Laura | 1986 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | BLATTMANN Carolin | 1986 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | BLATTMANN Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |