Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018 | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | MALETZ Max | 2007 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | KELLER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
3 | SCHILLER Jakob | 2007 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
4 | WITTEK Julian | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017 | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | GADZE Leo | 2006 | M | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
2 | SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel | 2006 | M | GER | ESV Neuaubing (GER) | |||
30.04.2016 - 01.05.2016 | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | HOCK Thorben | 2005 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
2 | ALYOKHIN Fyodor | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel | 2006 | M | GER | ESV Neuaubing (GER) | |||
4 | SIMON Tonio Elia | 2006 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
02.05.2015 - 02.05.2015 | Bavarian Open | Erlangen | ||||||||
1 | PLISCHKE Dennis | 2005 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNELLER Emil | 2005 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
4 | HOCK Thorben | 2005 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
19.10.2013 - 20.10.2013 | Bavarian Open | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | KAPPUS Bastian | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | DÖRFER Laurenz | 2004 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | ENGEL Fabio | 2004 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
22.09.2012 - 23.09.2012 | Bavarian Open | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | RALLE Alexander | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2 | MEIER Bernhard | 2003 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
24.09.2011 - 25.09.2011 | Bavarian Open | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | DERIU Pierpaolo | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
2 | DERIU Riccardo | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | RÖßNER Philipp | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
25.09.2010 - 26.09.2010 | Bavarian Open | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | KUHLMANN Kester | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SPEER Jérémie | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | WIEDMANN Nicolas | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | KOLLER Korbinian | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
26.09.2009 - 27.09.2009 | Bavarian Open | München | ||||||||
1 | KLEIN Anton | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | SCHIUMA Anna-Florentine | 2000 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | KLEINER Lukas | 2000 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KOTHIERINGER Michael | 2000 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
27.09.2008 - 28.09.2008 | Bavarian Open | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | KLEIN Luis | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | EISENMANN Julius | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | |||
3 | HERRMANN Johannes | 1999 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) |