Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.02.2024 - 11.02.2024 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | 2004 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2 | N | PAGENKOPF Niklas | 2009 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRITO Lucas | 2007 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLITZING Jan Lasse | 2008 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
04.02.2023 - 05.02.2023 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | MEHNER Laureano | 2007 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2 | N | HAGENE Emmanuel | 2005 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRITO Lucas | 2007 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | 2004 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | YLITERVO Santeri | 2002 | M | FIN | Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SAUERMANN Tim | 2001 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | LEYENDECKER Piet | 2002 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | WETZLAR Mattis | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019 | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | BÜTOW Leander | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | SAUERMANN Tim | 2001 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRANSCHEID Gregor | 2001 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | STIEREN Niklas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018 | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | FABINGER Nils Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | ENGELN Elias | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BODEWIG Hendrik | 2000 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | SAUERMANN Tim | 2001 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017 | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Anton | 1999 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | LIEBSCHER David | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | FABINGER Nils Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | VAN DER KOELEN Marco | 1999 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
12.03.2016 - 13.03.2016 | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | DICKEL Justus Felix | 1998 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | KRUMSTROH Sönke | 1998 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | RIEKEN Felix | 1999 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
21.03.2015 - 22.03.2015 | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | NEUHAUS Matthias | 1995 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | TENBERGEN Paul | 1997 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWALB Keno | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | WERNER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
15.03.2014 - 16.03.2014 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | NEUHAUS Matthias | 1995 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | TENBERGEN Paul | 1997 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | HAMACHER Thies | 1994 | M | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWALB Keno | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
16.03.2013 - 17.03.2013 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | NEUHAUS Matthias | 1995 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | TENBERGEN Paul | 1997 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | HAMACHER Thies | 1994 | M | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
3 | LENCBERGS Toms | 1995 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |||
25.02.2012 - 26.02.2012 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | WOLF Henrik | 1992 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | SCHWALB Keno | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | BÄHREN Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
3 | NEUHAUS Matthias | 1995 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
26.02.2011 - 27.02.2011 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | HAMACHER Thies | 1994 | M | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
2 | VESPER Marian Alexander | 1993 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWALB Rafael | 1993 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | WOLF Henrik | 1992 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
27.02.2010 - 28.02.2010 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | WOLF Leon | 1993 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2 | BÄHREN Tobias | 1994 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
3 | GLUMA Felix | 1995 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | KAMKE Nikolas | 1992 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
28.02.2009 - 01.03.2009 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | SÜß Tobias | 1989 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | PARCHATKA Niklas | 1993 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | MAXEM Matthias | 1992 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | OZWIRK Felix | 1991 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
23.02.2008 - 24.02.2008 | Internationales Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | PIETRUS Lutz | 1989 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BERTRAM Philipp | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | EDLING Philipp-Benedict | 1989 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | KREBS Alexander | 1990 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) |