Friesen-Turnier - Florett weiblich Senior Einzel

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020 | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen
1 N KLEINSCHMIT Lara 1993 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
2 N BAUMBERGER Maiken 1996 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
3 N DREYER Lara 1993 F GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER)
4 N COLSON Amandine 1982 F FRA Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019 | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen
1 N DREYER Lara 1993 F GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER)
2 N COLSON Amandine 1982 F FRA Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
3 N PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike 1974 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
4 N SCHRÖDER Jennifer 1998 F GER HFC Bremen (GER)
17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018 | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen
1 SCHIRMACHER Anastasiya 1990 F GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER)
2 MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
3 BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
4 KLEINSCHMIT Lara 1993 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
20.02.2016 - 21.02.2016 | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen
1 DILGER Julia 1976 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
2 SCHIRMACHER Anastasiya 1990 F GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER)
3 SCHÖNING Christina 1991 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
4 KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
14.02.2015 - 15.02.2015 | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen
1 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 FAROKHMANESH Judith 1977 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER)
3 KÖPKE Klara 1996 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
4 BAUMBERGER Maiken 1996 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
15.02.2014 - 16.02.2014 | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen
1 GONCHAROVA Veronika 1992 F RUS Kieler MTV (GER)
2 KRAUSE Isabella 1986 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 RZYMKOWSKI Agathe 1988 F GER FC Regensburg (GER)
4 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
16.02.2013 - 17.02.2013 | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen
1 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
2 KERZMANN Vicky 1991 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
4 MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
18.02.2012 - 19.02.2012 | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen
1 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
3 ZIMMER Isabelle 1984 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
19.02.2011 - 20.02.2011 | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen
1 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 MOOR Maria 1992 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
3 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
4 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
20.02.2010 - 21.02.2010 | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen
1 SCHWARZ Nina 1984 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
2 DREYER Lara 1993 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
3 SCHÖNING Christina 1991 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
4 SCHLUTZ Bettina 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
14.02.2009 - 15.02.2009 | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen
1 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 DREYER Lara 1993 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
3 SCHÜßLER Gina 1985 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
4 SCHÖNING Christina 1991 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
16.02.2008 - 17.02.2008 | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen
1 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
3 MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
4 KEAN Georgina 1981 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
17.02.2007 - 18.02.2007 | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen
1 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
4 FAROKHMANESH Judith 1977 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER)