Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.01.2024 - 07.01.2024 | Karl May Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHNEIDER Ole | 2011 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
2 | N | RICHTER Jannes | 2011 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | BÖHMER Ron | 2012 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHAEFER Theodor | 2012 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
16.06.2019 - 16.06.2019 | Karl May Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | N | BERGERT Michael | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | HAUKE Dominique | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | KARNAGEL Leopold | 2007 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SIMON Manuel | 2007 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
10.06.2018 - 10.06.2018 | Karl May Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | SPREMBERG Paul | 2006 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
2 | STRELOW Alexander | 2006 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | EVERS Luca Elias | 2006 | M | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
3 | KARNAGEL Leopold | 2007 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
11.06.2017 - 11.06.2017 | Karl May Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | EBERT Tillmann | 2005 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
2 | STEIN Yannik | 2005 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
3 | BRETSCHNER Liam | 2005 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
4 | SPREMBERG Paul | 2006 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
07.06.2015 - 07.06.2015 | Karl May Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | MACHETANZ Jasper | 2003 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | WOLF Patrick | 2003 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | HELM Leander | 2003 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
14.06.2014 - 14.06.2014 | Karl-May-Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | LENK Hendrik Dion | 2002 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | BOROWIAK Arwen | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BROSCHE Tilman | 2002 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | SEMPER Leonard | 2002 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
06.06.2009 - 07.06.2009 | Karl-May-Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | KLUGE Peter | 1997 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | BIELER Martin | 1997 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | HÄFNER Nico | 1997 | M | GER | [i] Coburger TS (GER) | |||
3 | RÜMMLER Tom | 1997 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
07.06.2008 - 08.06.2008 | Karl-May-Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | KLEPZIG Philipp | 1996 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | DÜNNEBIER Nick Benjamin | 1996 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | OSSA Benedict | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | SAMOREK Dominik | 1996 | M | POL | WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL) |