Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.01.2024 - 28.01.2024 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | PAULAECK Alma | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | HOFFMANN Veronika | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | ABOUBAKAR Jamila | 2007 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLÖTZER Hanna | 2007 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
26.11.2022 - 27.11.2022 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | HELMRATH Antonia | 2007 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOTIUZHYNSKA Mariia | 2006 | F | UKR | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
3 | N | ABOUBAKAR Jamila | 2007 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | MARTYNENKO Kristina | 2006 | F | UKR | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
11.12.2021 - 12.12.2021 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | BRÜCKNER Johanna | 2005 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | REINKE Sophie | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRIGEWSKI Joy | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
3 | N | JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella | 2005 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
06.01.2020 - 06.01.2020 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | MORCZYNSKI Dagmara | 2003 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
2 | N | MC CLAIN-YU Eri | 2005 | F | USA | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRÜCKNER Johanna | 2005 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
3 | N | MIELKE Lisa Marie | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
30.03.2019 - 30.03.2019 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | STOLTE Caitlin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
2 | N | RÖLLER Jade Josephine | 2005 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
3 | N | GIESE Victoria | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAASE Leah | 2004 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
24.02.2018 - 24.02.2018 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | HAASE Leah | 2004 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
2 | GIORDANO Ginevra | 2005 | F | BRA | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | ALT Annette | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | BULLAND Anne Sophie | 2004 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
01.11.2001 - 01.11.2001 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | PROFT Lilly | 1986 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER Julia | 1988 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | LÖSCHNER Katharina | 1986 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | WILLRICH Christine | 1986 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
01.11.1996 - 01.11.1996 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
2 | TSCHESCHLOK Marlen | 1981 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | GERNER Nadine | 1982 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | HADAMSCHECK Grit | 1981 | F | GER |