Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.2023 - 12.11.2023 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | SEIFFERT Veranika | 2006 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRIGEWSKI Joy | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERGER Julia | 2005 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROHNER Emilia | 2006 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
21.01.2023 - 22.01.2023 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | SEMPER Nelly | 2004 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRIGEWSKI Joy | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERGER Julia | 2005 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | PAVLOVA Eva | 2005 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
20.11.2021 - 21.11.2021 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | SEIFFERT Veranika | 2006 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | SEMPER Nelly | 2004 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERGER Julia | 2005 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | HARTMANN Leonie | 2003 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | SEMPER Nelly | 2004 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | HARTMANN Leonie | 2003 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | AMMER Lucy | 2002 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | SEIFFERT Veranika | 2006 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
02.03.2019 - 03.03.2019 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | 2001 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | SEMPER Nelly | 2004 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | AMMER Lucy | 2002 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | BIEDERMANN Juliane | 1999 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | 2001 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | BIEDERMANN Juliane | 1999 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | STUTZKE Lena | 2002 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | VÖLKER Johanna | 1999 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
28.11.2015 - 29.11.2015 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | VÖLKER Johanna | 1999 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | BIEDERMANN Juliane | 1998 | F | GER | ||||
3 | KINZEL Josefin | 1998 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNABEL Hanna | 2000 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
28.02.2015 - 01.03.2015 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHEN Kim | 1996 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | VÖLKER Johanna | 1999 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | KINZEL Jessica | 1996 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNABEL Hanna | 2000 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
06.11.2010 - 07.11.2010 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | RAU Jessica | 1993 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | KINZEL Josefin | 1998 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | FOERSTER Nicole | 1995 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
01.11.2002 - 01.11.2002 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | KARG Susanne | 1983 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULT Katharina | 1986 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | FREUND Kathrin | 1983 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
01.11.2001 - 01.11.2001 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | KARG Susanne | 1983 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | FREUND Kathrin | 1983 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | DÖRPHOLZ Maria | 1984 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | WILLRICH Christine | 1986 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) |