Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.05.2024 - 25.05.2024 | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | N | GEIGER Julius | 2007 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
2 | N | SISO ESCHE Nicolas | 2009 | M | AUT | FC Graz Multisport (AUT) | ||
3 | N | ABRAMOV Fedor | 2007 | M | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PUCHER Philipp | 2010 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
03.06.2023 - 04.06.2023 | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Wels | ||||||||
1 | N | NEMEC Jaden | 2008 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | BERKES David | 2006 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BASKARA Baran | 2008 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SKRABITZ Tim | 2006 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022 | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Wels | ||||||||
1 | N | BERKES David | 2006 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | BASKARA Baran | 2008 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PLANCKH Mathias | 2005 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SKRABITZ Tim | 2006 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
29.05.2021 - 30.05.2021 | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Vinzenz | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | KÄFERBÖCK Jakob | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | LAZAR Alexander | 2005 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PLANCKH Mathias | 2005 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
15.06.2019 - 16.06.2019 | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | N | KÄFERBÖCK Jakob | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | MEIXNER Philip | 2003 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | JUCH Nikolaus | 2002 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MÜLLER Vinzenz | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
09.06.2018 - 10.06.2018 | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Wels | ||||||||
1 | MEIXNER Philip | 2003 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | KÄFERBÖCK Jakob | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | CHIARI Lukas | 2003 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Vinzenz | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
10.06.2017 - 11.06.2017 | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | PANEBIANCO Alberto | 2000 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
2 | SCHAUER Moritz | 2000 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | MEIXNER Philip | 2003 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | ZEMAN Christoph | 2000 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
07.05.2016 - 08.05.2016 | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | FLICK Karl Friedrich | 1999 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
2 | BENEDICT Nicolaus | 2000 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | AKKAD Philipp Emanuel | 1999 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
3 | MAURER Clemens | 1999 | M | AUT | UW Wien (AUT) | |||
09.05.2015 - 10.05.2015 | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | BENEDICT Nicolaus | 2000 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | FRASIN Philip | 1998 | M | AUT | En Garde FC (AUT) | |||
3 | AKKAD Philipp Emanuel | 1999 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
3 | HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar | 1999 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
10.05.2014 - 11.05.2014 | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Wels | ||||||||
1 | RAUCHBERGER David | 1997 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | HAAKSMA Lukas | 1997 | M | NED | UW Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | BENEDICT Nicolaus | 2000 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | PLESCHBERGER Markus | 1999 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
11.05.2013 - 12.05.2013 | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Wels | ||||||||
1 | WEBER Markus | 1996 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
2 | RAUCHBERGER David | 1997 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | PANEBIANCO Michele | 1997 | M | ITA | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
3 | ZEMAN Stephan | 1996 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
12.05.2012 - 13.05.2012 | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Wels | ||||||||
1 | HERBST Fabian | 1995 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
2 | WEBER Markus | 1996 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
3 | CALL Florian | 1995 | M | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | OBERHUBER Philipp | 1996 | M | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | |||
14.05.2011 - 15.05.2011 | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Graz | ||||||||
1 | HERBST Fabian | 1995 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
2 | LANGER Mario | 1995 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | WALDHERR Michael | 1994 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
3 | ZEMAN Stephan | 1996 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
15.05.2010 - 16.05.2010 | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Graz | ||||||||
1 | HERBST Fabian | 1995 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
2 | WALDHERR Michael | 1994 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
3 | BEREUTER Roman | 1996 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | SCHREINER Raphael | 1994 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
16.05.2009 - 17.05.2009 | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Graz | ||||||||
1 | WILLAU Mathias | 1992 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | HERBST Fabian | 1995 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
3 | KRIPPL Maximilian | 1992 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | WALDHERR Michael | 1994 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
15.03.2008 - 16.03.2008 | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Krems | ||||||||
1 | WILLAU Mathias | 1992 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | WALDHERR Andreas | 1991 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
3 | GALLI Lukas | 1991 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
3 | VENTURO Max | 1992 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
09.06.2007 - 10.06.2007 | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Krems | ||||||||
1 | NIKOLIC Nikolai | 1990 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | WILLAU Mathias | 1992 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | HUTTER Thomas | 1991 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
3 | VENTURO Max | 1992 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
04.03.2006 - 05.03.2006 | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Krems | ||||||||
1 | GALLI Lukas | 1991 | M | AUT | Wiener SC (AUT) | |||
2 | WILLAU Mathias | 1992 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | NICOLIC Nicolai | 1900 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | WALDHERR Andreas | 1991 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) |