Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier Wetzlar | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | N | GLASER Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
2 | N | MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik | 2006 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | ||
3 | N | NEUMANN Justus | 2005 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | STRAUB Max | 2006 | M | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | ||
23.02.2019 - 24.02.2019 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier Wetzlar | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | N | BUSCH Max | 2005 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | 2005 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | RYAPOV Kaloyan | 2005 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | WIESEMANN Thorben | 2005 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | BÖHMER Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
3 | DERGAY David | 2004 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | METHE Jan Philip | 2004 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | ASCHMANN Johann | 2003 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck | 2003 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | SCHEEFER Leander | 2003 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | WOSCHNAGG Karl | 2003 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
23.01.2016 - 24.01.2016 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | JOHANSON Nils | 2002 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | OLDENBURG Finn | 2002 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | GÄNZ Paul | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | |||
3 | KAUFMANN Adrian | 2002 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
18.10.2014 - 19.10.2014 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | BOPP Dietrich | 2001 | M | GER | PST Trier (GER) | |||
2 | KAYSSER Lukas | 2001 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | PYSCHIK Finn-Henry | 2001 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
30.11.2013 - 01.12.2013 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | EßER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | HAUPT Julius | 2000 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | MEIßNER Timo | 2000 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | NIEMZIK Josh | 2000 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
01.12.2012 - 02.12.2012 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | SCHIER Pascal | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp | 1999 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | KETZER Maximilian | 1999 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
4 | RÜTHERS Lennart | 1999 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
03.12.2011 - 04.12.2011 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | GOLD Cedric | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | BURGARD David | 1998 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HORNSCHUH Jonas | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Julian David | 1998 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
04.12.2010 - 05.12.2010 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | JOHNSRUD Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | ||||
2 | NICKEL Robert | 1997 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | GOMBERT Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
4 | HELLER Luis | 1998 | M | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
28.11.2009 - 29.11.2009 | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | BITSCH Peter | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | HOMILIUS Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | SICKFELD Dominic | 1996 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
4 | BOTT Wulf | 1996 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) |