Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.05.2023 - 21.05.2023 | European Championships Veterans | Thionville | ||||||||
1 | N | THOME Nicole | 1973 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | NAREY Michele | 1964 | F | GBR | Bath Sword Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
29.05.2019 - 02.06.2019 | European Championships Veterans | Cognac | ||||||||
1 | Q | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | ||
2 | Q | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | Q | DAVIDSON Beth | 1969 | F | GBR | |||
3 | Q | PADURA Maria Jose | 1965 | F | ESP | |||
25.05.2017 - 28.05.2017 | European Championships Veterans | Chiavari | ||||||||
1 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2 | PADURA Maria Jose | 1965 | F | ESP | ||||
3 | NAREY Michele | 1964 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | SAFRONOVA Galina | 1964 | F | RUS | ||||
14.05.2015 - 17.05.2015 | European Championships Veterans | Porec | ||||||||
1 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2 | HUTCHISON Jane S | 1957 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | GYIURKAN Judit | 1965 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | PADURA Maria Jose | 1965 | F | ESP | ||||
09.05.2013 - 12.05.2013 | European Championships Veterans | Terni | ||||||||
1 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2 | CERBONI BOUSQUET Anne | 1957 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | AUBAILLY Corinne | 1955 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
3 | HUTCHISON Jane S | 1957 | F | GBR | ||||
02.06.2011 - 05.06.2011 | European Championships Veterans | Henin-Beaumont | ||||||||
1 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2 | ZINI Sylvie | 1959 | F | FRA | NOISY CE (FRA) | |||
3 | BANDIERI Claudia | 1957 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | HUTCHISON Jane S | 1957 | F | GBR | ||||
19.05.2009 - 20.05.2009 | European Championships Veterans | Balatonfüred | ||||||||
1 | HUTCHISON Jane S | 1957 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | BANDIERI Claudia | 1957 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | BELKINA Elena | 1957 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | DAVADIE Axelle | 1957 | F | FRA | CHARENTON (FRA) | |||
17.05.2007 - 18.05.2007 | European Championships Veterans | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | BANDIERI Claudia | 1957 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | AUBAILLY Corinne | 1955 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
3 | HUTCHISON Jane S | 1957 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | SAVINOVA Tatiana | 1957 | F | RUS | ||||
05.05.2005 - 06.05.2005 | European Championships Veterans | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | BORNEMISZA Lynne | 1953 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | BENNEY Sue | 1951 | F | GBR | ||||
4 | RUTHERFORD Agnes | 1954 | F | FRA | ||||
29.05.2003 - 01.06.2003 | European Championships Veterans | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | PHILBIN Hilary | 1951 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | WALLS Yvonne Elizabeth | 1952 | F | GBR | ||||
4 | TOMASSINI Vanda | 1952 | F | ITA |