Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.10.2023 - 16.10.2023 | World Championships Veterans | Daytona Beach | ||||||||
1 | N | SEAL Julie | 1972 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | HORI Catherine | 1966 | F | FRA | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | THOME Nicole | 1973 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
06.10.2022 - 12.10.2022 | World Championships Veterans | Zadar | ||||||||
1 | N | SEAL Julie | 1972 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | DAVIDSON Beth | 1969 | F | GBR | Laszlo Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
05.10.2019 - 11.10.2019 | World Championships Veterans | Cairo | ||||||||
1 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | DAVIDSON Beth | 1969 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | ESIMAJE-HEATH Jacqueline | 1969 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | PERNICE Robin | 1962 | F | USA | |||
08.10.2018 - 14.10.2018 | World Championships Veterans | Livorno | ||||||||
1 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | LO MUZIO Gabriella | 1966 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | PADURA Maria Jose | 1965 | F | ESP | |||
16.10.2017 - 21.10.2017 | World Championships Veterans | Maribor | ||||||||
1 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2 | MAZOROL Lydia | 1959 | F | USA | ||||
3 | DU Min Yi | 1959 | F | AUS | ||||
3 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
11.10.2016 - 16.10.2016 | World Championships Veterans | Stralsund | ||||||||
1 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2 | PADURA Maria Jose | 1965 | F | ESP | ||||
3 | CERBONI BOUSQUET Anne | 1957 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | HUTCHISON Jane S | 1957 | F | GBR | ||||
20.10.2015 - 25.10.2015 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | MAZOROL Lydia | 1959 | F | USA | ||||
2 | LIONETTI Gabriella | 1964 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
3 | SAFRONOVA Galina | 1964 | F | RUS | ||||
21.10.2014 - 26.10.2014 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Debrecen | ||||||||
1 | BANDIERI Claudia | 1957 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | MAZOROL Lydia | 1959 | F | USA | ||||
3 | HUTCHISON Jane S | 1957 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
01.10.2013 - 06.10.2013 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Varna | ||||||||
1 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2 | HUTCHISON Jane S | 1957 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | COMES Rita | 1961 | F | USA | ||||
3 | ZINI Sylvie | 1959 | F | FRA | NOISY CE (FRA) | |||
17.10.2012 - 21.10.2012 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Krems | ||||||||
1 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2 | VAGT Mary Lauren | 1962 | F | USA | ||||
3 | BANDIERI Claudia | 1957 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | BENDER Jeannine | 1953 | F | USA | ||||
27.09.2011 - 02.10.2011 | World Championships Veterans | Porec | ||||||||
1 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2 | EYRE Jane | 1953 | F | USA | ||||
3 | MAZOROL Lydia | 1959 | F | USA | ||||
3 | ZINI Sylvie | 1959 | F | FRA | NOISY CE (FRA) | |||
28.09.2010 - 29.09.2010 | World Championships Veterans | Porec | ||||||||
1 | EYRE Jane | 1953 | F | USA | ||||
2 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
3 | HUTCHISON Jane S | 1957 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | REGUIGNE Patricia | 1957 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
24.09.2009 - 25.09.2009 | World Championships Veterans | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | HUTCHISON Jane S | 1957 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | TURNER Delia | 1951 | F | USA | ||||
3 | BELKINA Elena | 1957 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | RYZHKOVA Larisa | 1958 | F | RUS | ||||
02.10.2008 - 03.10.2008 | Championnats du Monde Veterans | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | HUTCHISON Jane S | 1957 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | TURNER Delia | 1951 | F | USA | ||||
3 | BANDIERI Claudia | 1957 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | EYRE Jane | 1953 | F | USA | ||||
14.09.2007 - 15.09.2007 | World Championships Veterans | Sydney | ||||||||
1 | HUTCHISON Jane S | 1957 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | AUBAILLY Corinne | 1955 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
3 | BANDIERI Claudia | 1957 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | REGUIGNE Patricia | 1957 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
01.09.2006 - 02.09.2006 | World Championships Veterans | Bath | ||||||||
1 | TURNER Delia | 1951 | F | USA | ||||
2 | AUBAILLY Corinne | 1955 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
3 | EYRE Jane | 1953 | F | USA | ||||
3 | PESTOTNIK Sharol | 1956 | F | USA | ||||
02.09.2005 - 03.09.2005 | World Championships Veterans | Tampa | ||||||||
1 | EYRE Jane | 1953 | F | USA | ||||
2 | TURNER Delia | 1951 | F | USA | ||||
3 | BORNEMISZA Lynne | 1953 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | STRUMILLO Jean | 1953 | F | USA |