Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.03.2024 - 10.03.2024 | Saumagen-Turnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | N | KUSTER Hannah | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
2 | N | VOIGT Svenja | 1996 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
3 | N | PODGORSEK Marilena | 1991 | F | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | ||
16.04.2023 - 16.04.2023 | Saumagen-Turnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | N | BREITWIESER Carolin | 1999 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUSTER Hannah | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
3 | N | RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri | 1995 | F | INA | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
4 | N | FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA Mariana | 2003 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
07.04.2019 - 07.04.2019 | Saumagen-Turnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | N | BREITWIESER Carolin | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | STEGMANN Kersten Marie | 1985 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
3 | N | GAIRING Judith | 1974 | F | GER | FC Landau im ASV (GER) | ||
4 | N | TIPPELT Sonja | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
18.03.2018 - 18.03.2018 | Degenrunde | Landau | ||||||||
1 | STEGMANN Kersten Marie | 1985 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | BREITWIESER Carolin | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | STEFFENS Emma | 2003 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
4 | TIPPELT Sonja | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
26.03.2017 - 26.03.2017 | Degenrunde | Landau | ||||||||
1 | PERSCH Nicole | 1972 | F | GER | FG Karlsruhe (GER) | |||
2 | TIPPELT Sonja | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | BECK Nina | 1998 | F | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
4 | BREITWIESER Carolin | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
06.03.2016 - 06.03.2016 | Degenrunde | Landau | ||||||||
1 | STEGMANN Kersten Marie | 1985 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | PLAGA Lili | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | ZIPPELIUS Zita | 1996 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
4 | BECK Nina | 1998 | F | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
19.04.2015 - 19.04.2015 | Degenrunde | Landau | ||||||||
1 | STEGMANN Kersten Marie | 1985 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | KARAFAZLI Hanife | 1994 | F | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
4 | PLAGA Lili | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
30.03.2014 - 30.03.2014 | Degenrunde | Landau | ||||||||
1 | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2 | KARAFAZLI Hanife | 1994 | F | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | GAIRING Judith | 1974 | F | GER | FC Landau im ASV (GER) | |||
4 | PERSCH Nicole | 1972 | F | GER | FG Karlsruhe (GER) | |||
14.04.2013 - 14.04.2013 | Degenrunde | Landau | ||||||||
1 | SKRUPKE Julia-Amber | 1994 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2 | GAIRING Judith | 1974 | F | GER | FC Landau im ASV (GER) | |||
3 | KUNERT Esther | 1992 | F | GER | 1. FC Holz (GER) | |||
4 | LABBE Chloe | 1992 | F | FRA | HAGUENAU CE (FRA) | |||
25.03.2012 - 25.03.2012 | Degenrunde | Landau | ||||||||
1 | SKRUPKE Julia-Amber | 1994 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2 | PLAGA Lili | 1988 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | STEGMANN Kersten Marie | 1985 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
4 | TIPPELT Sonja | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
03.04.2011 - 03.04.2011 | Degenrunde | Landau | ||||||||
1 | ESKANDANI Roya | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
2 | NEUHAUS Karen | 1973 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | GRAF Gwendolyn | 1993 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
4 | PERSCH Nicole | 1972 | F | GER | FG Karlsruhe (GER) |