Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.2018 - 17.03.2018 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | VU Con | 1900 | M | GER | [i] UNI Karlsruhe (GER) | |||
2 | STERN Sebastian | 1900 | M | GER | [i] UNI Karlsruhe (GER) | |||
25.03.2017 - 25.03.2017 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | ULLRICH Sebastian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Bruchsal (GER) | |||
2 | ALBERT Steffen | 1900 | M | GER | ||||
3 | ZACHOW Daniel | 1990 | M | GER | [i] UNI Freiburg (GER) | |||
4 | FLACH Peter | 1979 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
05.03.2016 - 05.03.2016 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | SCHOBER Jonas | 1997 | M | GER | [i] TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER) | |||
2 | GEIGER Niels | 1987 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
4 | HÖLLER Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
29.03.2014 - 29.03.2014 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | GEIGER Niels | 1987 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULZ Marcel | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Bruchsal (GER) | |||
3 | ULLRICH Sebastian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Bruchsal (GER) | |||
4 | WEBER Tobias | 2001 | M | GER | ||||
13.04.2013 - 13.04.2013 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | KELLER Jens | 1984 | M | GER | ||||
2 | WEIMANN Philipp | 1900 | M | GER | [i] WG Karlsruhe (GER) | |||
3 | NEITHARDT Michael | 1980 | M | GER | TSG Bruchsal (GER) | |||
4 | SOSNIK Thomas | 1987 | M | GER | TSG Bruchsal (GER) | |||
24.03.2012 - 24.03.2012 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | N | SPOHRER Siegfried | 1961 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | MEINHARD Knut | 1961 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZARGES Roland | 1969 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | OBERBACH Peter | 1960 | M | GER | TV Bergzabern (GER) | ||
02.04.2011 - 02.04.2011 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | HLAVAC Marcus | 1975 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
17.04.2010 - 18.04.2010 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | N | HOFMANN Mattias | 1973 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
1 | N | RAQUET Holger | 1968 | M | GER | [i] TV Wertheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | OBERACKER Moritz | 1992 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SPOHRER Siegfried | 1961 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | WORG Sylvio | 1967 | M | GER | FG Karlsruhe (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRIMM Andreas | 1966 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | ||
3 | N | KNIES Dominik | 1996 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | GASCHOTT Florian | 1996 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) |