Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.07.2024 - 21.07.2024 | accellonet-Donau-Iller-Cup | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | N | FRITZ Johann | 2008 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||
2 | N | SPRINGBORN Alexander | 2008 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | LONGO Paolo | 2010 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | FRUTH Felix | 2010 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
22.07.2023 - 23.07.2023 | accellonet-Donau-Iller-Cup | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | N | KIEßLING Joshua | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRITZ Johann | 2008 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON QUAST Maximilian | 2006 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | RILLING Noel | 2006 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
23.07.2022 - 24.07.2022 | Donau-Iller-Cup | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | N | FRITZ Johann | 2008 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||
2 | N | KIEL Antonio | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Leinfelden (GER) | ||
3 | N | KIEßLING Joshua | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
4 | N | KAYMAS Esad | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
24.07.2021 - 25.07.2021 | Donau-Iller-Cup | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | N | BERGERT Michael | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHNEIDER David | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERMANNS Julius | 2005 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
4 | N | HEISE Hendrik | 2005 | M | GER | FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) | ||
24.10.2020 - 25.10.2020 | Donau-Iller-Cup | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | N | KLOSTERMANN Max | 2004 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | BOSSERHOFF Nils | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHNEIDER David | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
4 | N | HEIß Andreas | 2005 | M | GER | SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) | ||
20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019 | Donau-Iller-Cup | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | N | KLOSTERMANN Max | 2004 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | KAPPL Arwin-Tobias | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | BOSSERHOFF Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
4 | N | PAVIER Noël | 2004 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | ||
21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018 | Donau-Iller-Cup | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | N | GAMPER Luca | 2003 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | EICHENBERG Maximilian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | BAUER Paul | 2003 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRELL Noah | 2003 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
23.07.2016 - 24.07.2016 | Donau-Iller-Cup | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | RUCK Jan-Steffen | 1999 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2 | KLAUS Felix | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | EICHENBERG Maximilian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | KIBIK Christian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
26.07.2015 - 26.07.2015 | Donau-Iller-Cup | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | STERN Tim-Hendrik | 1998 | M | GER | [i] FC Jengen (GER) | |||
2 | MEIER Richard | 2001 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | KOLLER Korbinian | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) |