Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.03.2024 - 03.03.2024 | Dorsch Turnier | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | N | KLOSTERMANN Emma | 2009 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | KELLNER Helena | 2010 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÖSLING Anik | 2008 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | POPOV Anna-Sophia | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
06.04.2019 - 06.04.2019 | Dorsch Turnier | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | N | STASCHEK Svenja | 2002 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | RUCK Sabina | 2002 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
3 | N | JOHA Cora | 2002 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
3 | N | WICKE Clara | 2004 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
03.03.2018 - 03.03.2018 | Würzburger Turnier | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Valerie | 2000 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
3 | JUNGK Aliya | 2002 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | RUCK Sabina | 2002 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017 | Würzburger Turnier | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | FREITAG Luise | 1999 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2 | MOSA Maike | 2002 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | STASCHEK Svenja | 2002 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Anna-Maria | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | |||
30.01.2016 - 31.01.2016 | Würzburger Turnier | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | FREITAG Luise | 1999 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Elena | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | ERK Lara | 2000 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
28.02.2015 - 01.03.2015 | Würzburger Turnier | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | FREITAG Luise | 1999 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Elena | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | FREY Marie-Louise | 1996 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
05.04.2014 - 06.04.2014 | Würzburger Juniorenturnier | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | ZATIK Zofia | 1996 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | KROHMER Alice | 1999 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Elena | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | FREITAG Luise | 1999 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
13.04.2013 - 14.04.2013 | Würzburger Juniorenturnier | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | GLEICHAUF Franziska | 1993 | F | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | |||
3 | BRANDT Wiebke | 1997 | F | GER | TSG Bamberg (GER) | |||
3 | GENHEIMER Laura | 1997 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
10.03.2012 - 11.03.2012 | Würzburger Juniorenturnier | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | BECK Clara | 1993 | F | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
2 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | BRÜCKNER Lisa | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | |||
3 | BRUCKNER Priscilla | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
02.05.2009 - 03.05.2009 | Würzburger Juniorenturnier | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | MALLANDAIN Geraldine | 1992 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | FICHTINGER Franziska | 1990 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
3 | DICHIRICO Ilaria | 1993 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Esther | 1992 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
19.04.2008 - 20.04.2008 | Würzburger Juniorenturnier | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | BARTKOWSKI Nicole | 1991 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SCHUBERT Ann-Sophie | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BEHR Kristin | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HAMPEL Eva | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
15.05.1999 - 16.05.1999 | Würzburger Juniorenturnier | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | MERKL Larissa | 1983 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | ERLER Nora | 1980 | F | GER | ||||
3 | SCHURRAT Christine | 1980 | F | GER | ||||
4 | KÖNIG Bianka | 1984 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) |