European Championships - Degen männlich Senior Team

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
17.06.2019 - 22.06.2019 | European Championships | Düsseldorf
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
1 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
1 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
1 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
2 DENMARK       DEN
2 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
2 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 HUNGARY       HUN
3 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
3 KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
3 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
4 ESTONIA       EST
4 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
4 ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
4 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
4 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
16.06.2018 - 21.06.2018 | European Championships | Novi Sad
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
1 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
1 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
1 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
2 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
2 GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
2 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 ITALY       ITA
3 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
3 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
3 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
3 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
4 SWITZERLAND       SUI
4 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
4 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
4 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
4 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
12.06.2017 - 17.06.2017 | European Championships | Tbilisi
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
1 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
1 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
1 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
2 UKRAINE       UKR
2 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
2 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
2 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
2 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
3 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
3 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
3 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
3 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
4 GERMANY       GER
4 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
20.06.2016 - 25.06.2016 | European Championships | Torun
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
1 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
1 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
1 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
2 ITALY       ITA
2 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
2 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
2 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
2 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
3 UKRAINE       UKR
3 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
3 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
3 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
3 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
4 SWITZERLAND       SUI
4 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
4 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
4 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
05.06.2015 - 11.06.2015 | European Championships | Montreux
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
1 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
1 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
1 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
2 ESTONIA       EST
2 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
2 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
2 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
2 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
3 SWITZERLAND       SUI
3 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
4 UKRAINE       UKR
4 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
4 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
4 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
4 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
07.06.2014 - 14.06.2014 | European Championships | Strasbourg
1 SWITZERLAND       SUI
1 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
1 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
1 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
1 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 SPAIN       ESP
2 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
2 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
2 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
2 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
3 RUSSIA       RUS
3 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
3 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
3 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
3 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
4 UKRAINE       UKR
4 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
4 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
4 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
4 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
16.06.2013 - 21.06.2013 | European Championships | Zagreb
1 SWITZERLAND       SUI
1 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
1 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
1 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
1 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 HUNGARY       HUN
2 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
2 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
2 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
2 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 UKRAINE       UKR
3 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
3 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
3 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
3 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
4 FRANCE       FRA
4 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
4 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
4 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
4 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
15.06.2012 - 20.06.2012 | European Championships | Legnano
1 SWITZERLAND       SUI
1 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
1 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
1 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
1 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 HUNGARY       HUN
2 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
2 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
2 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
2 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 UKRAINE       UKR
3 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
3 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
3 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
3 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
4 FRANCE       FRA
4 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
4 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
4 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
4 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
14.07.2011 - 19.07.2011 | European Championships | Sheffield
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
1 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
1 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
1 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
2 HUNGARY       HUN
2 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
2 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
2 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
2 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 RUSSIA       RUS
3 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
3 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
3 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
3 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
4 UKRAINE       UKR
4 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
4 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
4 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
4 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
16.07.2010 - 22.07.2010 | European Championships | Leipzig
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
1 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
1 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
1 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
2 UKRAINE       UKR
2 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
2 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
2 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
2 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
3 GERMANY       GER
3 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 SWITZERLAND       SUI
4 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
4 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
4 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
4 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
17.07.2009 - 18.07.2009 | European Championships | Plovdiv
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
1 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
1 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
1 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
2 SWITZERLAND       SUI
2 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 ITALY       ITA
3 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
3 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
3 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
3 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
4 POLAND       POL
4 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
4 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
4 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
4 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
05.07.2008 - 06.07.2008 | European Championships | Kiew
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
1 N JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
1 N LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
1 N ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
2 N IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
2 N KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
2 N KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
3 N CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
3 N ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
3 N TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
4 N MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
4 N MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
4 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
02.07.2007 - 03.07.2007 | European Championships | Gent
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
1 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
1 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
1 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 POLAND       POL
2 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
2 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
2 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
2 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
3 FRANCE       FRA
3 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
3 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
4 ITALY       ITA
4 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
4 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
4 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
4 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
01.07.2006 - 02.07.2006 | European Championships | Izmir
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
1 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
1 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
1 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
2 POLAND       POL
2 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
2 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
2 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
2 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
3 ITALY       ITA
3 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
3 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
3 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
3 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
4 RUSSIA       RUS
4 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
4 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
4 KOTCHETKOV Serguey 1973 M RUS
4 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
01.07.2005 - 02.07.2005 | European Championships | Zalaegerszeg
1 POLAND       POL
2 UKRAINE       UKR
3 HUNGARY       HUN
4 BELARUS       BLR
01.07.2004 - 02.07.2004 | European Championships | København
1 SWITZERLAND       SUI
1 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
1 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
1 SALADIN Dominik 1969 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
1 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 POLAND       POL
2 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
2 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
2 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
2 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
3 SWEDEN       SWE
3 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 FOGELBERG Paul 1977 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
4 ITALY       ITA
4 BOLLATI Federico 1978 M ITA
4 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
4 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
4 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
27.06.2003 - 03.07.2003 | Championnats Europeen | Bourges
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
1 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
1 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
1 OBRY Hugues 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 UKRAINE       UKR
2 CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
2 GORBACHUK Alexander 1972 M UKR
2 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
2 OSHAROV Vitaly 1980 M UKR
3 ITALY       ITA
3 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
3 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
3 FALCINI Giacomo 1981 M ITA
3 SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
4 SWITZERLAND       SUI
4 HOFFMANN Basil 1976 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
4 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
4 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
01.07.2002 - 07.07.2002 | European Championships | Moscow
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 N BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
1 N BOULIERE Frederic 1976 M FRA
1 N DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
1 N JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
2 POLAND       POL
2 N MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
2 N PETRASZEK Marek 1981 M POL
2 N SOBIERAJ Michal 1981 M POL
2 N WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
3 UKRAINE       UKR
3 N CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
3 N GORBACHUK Alexander 1972 M UKR
3 N KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
3 N KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
4 BELARUS       BLR
4 N MURASHKO Andrei 1975 M BLR
4 N PLOTNIKAU Aliaksandr 1976 M BLR
4 N SURANOVICH Igor 1969 M BLR
4 N ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
03.07.2001 - 04.07.2001 | European Championships | Koblenz
1 UKRAINE       UKR
1 CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
1 GORBACHUK Alexander 1972 M UKR
1 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
1 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
2 GERMANY       GER
2 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
2 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FRANCE       FRA
3 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
3 PHILIPPE Frantz 1968 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 PILLAC Cedric 1973 M FRA
4 HUNGARY       HUN
4 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
4 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
4 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
4 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
01.07.2000 - 02.07.2000 | European Championships | Madeira
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
1 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
1 PHILIPPE Frantz 1968 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
1 PILLAC Cedric 1973 M FRA
2 SPAIN       ESP
2 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
2 CANTERO Roberto 1977 M ESP
2 GOMEZ Miguel 1967 M ESP
2 SEPULVEDA-PUERTO Eduardo 1973 M ESP
3 GERMANY       GER
3 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER
3 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 POLAND       POL
4 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
4 JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
4 KUROWSKI Bartlomiej 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
4 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
21.06.1999 - 27.06.1999 | European Championships | Bozen
1 ITALY       ITA
1 CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
1 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
1 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
1 SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
2 DI MARTINO Jean-Francois 1967 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
2 OBRY Hugues 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 GERMANY       GER
3 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
3 SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 POLAND       POL
4 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
4 KUROWSKI Bartlomiej 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
4 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
4 SOBIERAJ Michal 1981 M POL
01.07.1998 - 05.07.1998 | European Championships | Plovdiv
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
1 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
1 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
1 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
2 OBRY Hugues 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 PHILIPPE Frantz 1968 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
2 SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 RUSSIA       RUS
3 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
3 KOLOTILINE Andrej 1974 M RUS
3 ZAKHAREVITCH Valeri 1967 M RUS
4 UKRAINE       UKR
4 GORBACHUK Alexander 1972 M UKR
4 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
4 MALIY Andriy 1977 M UKR
4 PLYSHEVSKY Vladimir 1971 M UKR
25.10.1991 - 28.10.1991 | European Championships | Wien
1 GERMANY       GER
2 AUSTRIA       AUT
3 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE