Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024 - 07.04.2024 | Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMIER Robert | 1994 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
2 | N | TIMOSHENKO Kirill | 1990 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRANZ Wilfried Ruizhi | 2006 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | OOSTHOF Collin | 1989 | M | NED | SC Midden Nederland (NED) | ||
01.04.2023 - 01.04.2023 | Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | N | PARPAITE Thibault | 1988 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | ||
2 | N | TREBIS Michael | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | REISS Hilmar | 1990 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
08.05.2022 - 08.05.2022 | Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | N | BITSCH Peter | 1996 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
2 | N | KULOZIK Julian | 1997 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEISE Max | 2001 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | LIEBHABER Thilo | 1981 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
13.01.2019 - 13.01.2019 | Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | N | WIRTH Henning | 1977 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
2 | N | TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander | 1973 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | FOUILLARD Thierry | 1971 | M | FRA | COLMAR SR (FRA) | ||
3 | N | SCHWEIZER Franz | 1997 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
18.02.2018 - 18.02.2018 | Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Lukas | 1990 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | WIESEMANN Johannes | 1990 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | BAKAY Sedat | 2002 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | LOTTER Hugo | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
29.01.2017 - 29.01.2017 | Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Maurice | 1999 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | SHAFIQ Waheed | 1987 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | LOTTER Hugo | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Andre | 1965 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
26.09.2015 - 27.09.2015 | Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | RICHTER Arne | 1994 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | STEPHAN Jens | 1978 | M | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
3 | HUSTIG Karsten | 1962 | M | GER | PSV Karlsruhe (GER) | |||
3 | TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander | 1973 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
27.09.2014 - 27.09.2014 | Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Richard | 1992 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | SHAFIQ Waheed | 1987 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | REISS Hilmar | 1990 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | RIEDEL Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
22.09.2013 - 22.09.2013 | Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Richard | 1992 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander | 1973 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | OTT Daniel | 1986 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | SHAFIQ Waheed | 1987 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
23.09.2012 - 23.09.2012 | Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | SHAFIQ Waheed | 1987 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Andre | 1965 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas | 1968 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | BURKARDT Michael | 1959 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
27.03.2011 - 27.03.2011 | Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | SHAFIQ Waheed | 1987 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | REISS Hilmar | 1990 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | GRIEBEL Thomas | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | HEINZELMANN Malte | 1995 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |