Jugendpokal - Säbel männlich U11 Einzel

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 N STEINBERG Jesko 2009 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 N SCHALL Patrick 2009 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 N SIMONS Gereon 2009 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 N ZHAO Zhi Long 2009 M CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER TG Herford (GER)
2 SCHEJNOHA Florian 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 WALLRAFF Joscha 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 WEBER Benjamin 2008 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 BOKHAN Nikolay 2007 M RUS TV Achern FA (GER)
2 PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
3 ERMERT Johannes 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SCHIFFER Mika 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
30.04.2016 - 01.05.2016 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 ZSCHOMMLER Nils 2006 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 LÖLL Niklas 2006 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 ZBOROVSKIY Leon 2006 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
02.05.2015 - 03.05.2015 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 PELZ Jarnu 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 THOMÉ Louis 2005 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 CARRARA Enrico 2005 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 KOCH Janic 2005 M GER TV Achern FA (GER)
03.05.2014 - 04.05.2014 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 HOLZ Mick 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 FUNK Andrej 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FUNK Eduard 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HAUSCHILDT Simon 2004 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
04.05.2013 - 05.05.2013 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 FUNKE Timon 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 RIVEROS TERUEL Gonzalo 2003 M ESP FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
05.05.2012 - 06.05.2012 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 STEINMEYER Jona 2002 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 KURUOGLU Tanju 2002 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
3 MÜLLER Max 2002 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 SCHLICHT Jacob Wilhelm 2002 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 SCHERF Aaron 2001 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 OLSCHANEZKI Devid 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
08.05.2010 - 09.05.2010 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 MOGG Leopold 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 MERLE Noël 2000 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 ZOCH Maximilian 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
09.05.2009 - 10.05.2009 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 WENNEMAR Bas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HAHN Fabian 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 LÖHR Jannis 1999 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 HAUSCHILDT Natan 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
03.05.2008 - 04.05.2008 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SCHYMCZYK Finn 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 ABEL Fabio 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
05.05.2007 - 06.05.2007 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen
1 GITTEL Felix 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 SCHNEIDER Arno 1997 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
3 MAVI Ata 1997 M TUR
4 MÖLLER Moritz Leonard M. 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)