Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück - Degen männlich U20 Einzel

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020 | Vienna House Easy Cup | Osnabrück
1 N VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
2 N DEHN Julius 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
3 N ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19.01.2019 - 20.01.2019 | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Osnabrück
1 N VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
2 N DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
3 N BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 N GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017 | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Osnabrück
1 POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere (NED)
2 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016 | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Osnabrück
1 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
3 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
04.10.2015 - 04.10.2015 | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Osnabrück
1 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
2 LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
3 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
05.10.2014 - 05.10.2014 | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Osnabrück
1 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
3 STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
27.10.2013 - 27.10.2013 | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Osnabrück
1 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
3 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
06.10.2012 - 06.10.2012 | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Osnabrück
1 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KÄPPELER Dominik 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24.09.2011 - 25.09.2011 | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Osnabrück
1 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 FROHNMÜLLER Jens 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
09.10.2010 - 09.10.2010 | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Osnabrück
1 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
09.05.2009 - 10.05.2009 | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Osnabrück
1 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 ZIRN Axel 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
17.05.2008 - 18.05.2008 | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Osnabrück
1 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
2 WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
19.05.2007 - 20.05.2007 | VGH - Trophäe | Osnabrück
1 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
3 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)