Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.06.2022 - 06.06.2022 | Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | N | BITSCH Peter | 1996 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
2 | N | KULOZIK Julian | 1997 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | REINING Riccardo | 2003 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | A | WIESEMANN Johannes | 1990 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
09.12.2017 - 10.12.2017 | Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIER Robert | 1994 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | MAUNZ Florian | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KULOZIK Julian | 1997 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | RIEDEL Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
10.02.2017 - 12.02.2017 | Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | BITSCH Peter | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | BELLMANN Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Richard | 1992 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
23.11.2013 - 24.11.2013 | Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft | Göttingen | ||||||||
1 | TÜRKIS Daniel | 1986 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | KNEIST Toni | 1984 | M | GER | ||||
3 | GRABARCZYK Oskar | 1989 | M | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | |||
3 | STEINBERGER Raphael | 1985 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
14.12.2012 - 16.12.2012 | Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | BÖHM Constantin | 1991 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | SCHWEFEL Robert | 1987 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | REIN Stephan | 1988 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | BAYER Thorsten | 1984 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
21.11.2010 - 22.11.2010 | Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | KNEIST Toni | 1984 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | MULTERER Niklas | 1988 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | LAUNER Steffen | 1986 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | TÜRKIS Daniel | 1986 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
08.01.2000 - 09.01.2000 | Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft | Mainz | ||||||||
1 | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | GINTENREITER Arved | 1975 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | PAULJEV Dimitrije | 1976 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
4 | NOLTENIUS Titus | 1976 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
15.05.1999 - 16.05.1999 | Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | WIRTH Henning | 1977 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
2 | N | ULUDÜZ Hakan | 1970 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | ||
3 | N | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
4 | N | BRUDY Jörg | 1976 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
03.01.1998 - 04.01.1998 | Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft | Jena | ||||||||
1 | HORNUß Cyrill | 1974 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | KRAJEWSKI Günther | 1971 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BEUING Markus | 1973 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUSE Michael | 1971 | M | GER | ||||
04.01.1997 - 05.01.1997 | Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft | Freiburg | ||||||||
1 | MARCHET Alexander | 1967 | M | GER | ||||
2 | HORNUß Cyrill | 1974 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BEUING Markus | 1973 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
3 | GRAUSAM Ingo | 1971 | M | GER |