Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024 | Offene Internationale Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | N | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena | 2007 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
18.02.2023 - 19.02.2023 | Offene Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Weißenfels | ||||||||
1 | N | MARTYNENKO Kristina | 2006 | F | UKR | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | NGUYEN Ngoc Kim | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
02.03.2019 - 03.03.2019 | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | N | KRYSIAK Leoni | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | THOMAS Henriette | 2003 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAHN Melissa | 2001 | F | GER | Wernigeröder SV (GER) | ||
24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018 | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | MESICKOVA Barbora | 1999 | F | CZE | Sportovni serm Usti o.s. (CZE) | |||
2 | FIEDLER Victoria | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | ALTENDORF Daniela | 1998 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
3 | HEITHECKER Thora | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017 | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | OSEL Lillian | 1999 | F | GER | SC Bad Saarow (GER) | |||
2 | ALTENDORF Daniela | 1998 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
3 | VOGEL Josana | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
13.03.2010 - 14.03.2010 | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | ROMANUS Stephanie | 1990 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | VERDENHALVEN Cora | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | BLOCHBERGER Lisa Katharina | 1992 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
15.03.2008 - 16.03.2008 | Offene Landeseinzelmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | ANDERSCH Janina | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
2 | UISCHNER Claudia | 1988 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | GROTH Svenja | 1993 | F | GER | [i] PSV Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | MÄGEL Josephine | 1990 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
01.11.2001 - 01.11.2001 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Halle | ||||||||
1 | PFAU Jennifer | 1987 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | GREHL Maxi | 1986 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | KÜSTER Andrea | 1982 | F | GER | FSG Greppin (GER) | |||
4 | REIMERS Julia | 1984 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
10.10.1998 - 10.10.1998 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Halle | ||||||||
1 | KÜSTER Andrea | 1982 | F | GER | FSG Greppin (GER) | |||
2 | AMER Tina | 1982 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | NITSCHKE Katrin | 1979 | F | GER |