Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.05.2019 - 05.05.2019 | 15. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | KUNISCH Matilda | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | BODE Josephine | 2007 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRICKE Fiona | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | RÜHL Emma | 2007 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
10.02.2018 - 10.02.2018 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | STEFFENS Eva | 2006 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
2 | VICTOR Paula | 2006 | F | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
3 | HENRICH Lillian Charlize | 2006 | F | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
3 | LAUERWALD Mathilda | 2006 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
29.04.2017 - 29.04.2017 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | BOXHEIMER Sonja | 2005 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
2 | RÖHRIG Felicitas | 2005 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | FERCHAU Melissa | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | |||
06.03.2016 - 06.03.2016 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | SHAPOVALOV Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | PRINZ Nele | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | ULLRICH Nina | 2004 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
08.03.2015 - 08.03.2015 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | MEISSNER Katrin | 2003 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | EL AYARI Julia | 2003 | F | GER | ||||
3 | MORCZYNSKI Dagmara | 2003 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
3 | SÜVERN Elisa | 2003 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
09.03.2014 - 09.03.2014 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | EBEID Lara | 2002 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | BÜCKER Femke | 2002 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | DERGAY Anna-Maria | 2002 | F | GER | ||||
3 | WIETHEUPER Tessa | 2002 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
02.03.2013 - 02.03.2013 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | SEIBEL Marta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | LOH Pauline | 2001 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMAGOLD Lucca | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÜTZ Elina | 2001 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
22.04.2012 - 22.04.2012 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | LENTZ Helena | 2000 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2 | FILBERT Rosa | 2000 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | MAYER Elin | 2000 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | STOPPEL Jaqueline | 2000 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
19.02.2011 - 20.02.2011 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | RUHNAU Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
2 | LANGE Charlotte | 1999 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
24.04.2010 - 25.04.2010 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | HÄHNEL Rike | 1998 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | EMRICH Merle | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | |||
3 | POPA Andreea | 1998 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | YANKOVSKA Marta | 1998 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) |