Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 - 16.03.2024 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | EISENTRÄGER Laura | 1993 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | WAHBY Ellinor | 2002 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Lara | 2004 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | TURVOLD Marie | 1999 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
24.09.2022 - 25.09.2022 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | N | HEUBEL Charlotte | 2002 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
2 | N | WAHBY Ellinor | 2002 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | EISENTRÄGER Laura | 1993 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | TURVOLD Marie | 1999 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Rüsselsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | EISENTRÄGER Laura | 1993 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | WAHBY Ellinor | 2002 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | BREITKREUTZ Laura | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Lara | 2004 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019 | Offene Hessische Meisterschaft | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | EISENTRÄGER Laura | 1993 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHOCH Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
3 | N | WAHBY Ellinor | 2002 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018 | Offene Hessische Meisterschaft | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | N | Runde | KLEBER Solvejg | 1991 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |
2 | N | Runde | EISENTRÄGER Laura | 1993 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |
3 | N | Runde | HEUBEL Charlotte | 2002 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |
3 | N | Runde | WAHBY Ellinor | 2002 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |
02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017 | Offene Hessische Meisterschaft | Wiesbaden | ||||||||
1 | EISENTRÄGER Laura | 1993 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2 | TURVOLD Marie | 1999 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | WAHBY Ellinor | 2002 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016 | Offene Hessische Meisterschaften | Gießen | ||||||||
1 | EISENTRÄGER Laura | 1993 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2 | TURVOLD Marie | 1999 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | BASTIAN Melanie | 1992 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | WEIMER Cora | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
12.09.2015 - 13.09.2015 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | KLEBER Solvejg | 1991 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2 | WOLF Lena | 2000 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | JUNG Caroline | 2000 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | STORK Laura | 2000 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
11.10.2014 - 12.10.2014 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | EISENTRÄGER Laura | 1993 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | CLOOS Lisa | 1995 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Rebecca | 1996 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
28.09.2013 - 29.09.2013 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | KLEBER Solvejg | 1991 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | EISENTRÄGER Laura | 1993 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
13.10.2012 - 14.10.2012 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KLEBER Solvejg | 1991 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | CLOOS Lisa | 1995 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | EISENTRÄGER Laura | 1993 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
24.09.2011 - 25.09.2011 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | KLEBER Solvejg | 1991 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2 | HIRZMANN Loana | 1991 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | CLOOS Lisa | 1995 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | EISENTRÄGER Laura | 1993 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
25.09.2010 - 26.09.2010 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | EISENTRÄGER Laura | 1993 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2 | KHAMENOK Elvira | 1994 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | BAUM Jana-Sophie | 1993 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOTT Pia | 1990 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) |