Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | N | WALL Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | ABILGAARD Lynn | 2009 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | JÜNGLING Josephine | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
2 | WALL Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
3 | BARKHOLZ Amelie | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
3 | KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
25.02.2017 - 26.02.2017 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | HELDMANN Nele | 2007 | F | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
3 | BAAS Svenja | 2007 | F | GER | Homburger TG (GER) | |||
3 | SCHEER Caroline | 2007 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
16.04.2016 - 17.04.2016 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | NIAKAMAL Annabelle | 2006 | F | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | DAUM Muriel | 2006 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
18.04.2015 - 19.04.2015 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | BLUM Luna | 2005 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | DEMEL Sara | 2005 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | BOXHEIMER Sonja | 2005 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | GROPP Theda | 2005 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
05.04.2014 - 06.04.2014 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Oberhöchstadt | ||||||||
1 | ALLES Stella Luna | 2004 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2 | FINKE Maja | 2004 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
20.04.2013 - 21.04.2013 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Neu-Isenburg | ||||||||
1 | GÜNTHER Milana | 2003 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
2 | PAMPALONI Gina-Carlotta | 2003 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
28.04.2012 - 29.04.2012 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Dörnigheim | ||||||||
1 | JUNGK Aliya | 2002 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2 | ZANNER Anais-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | KREBS Sara | 2002 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | MAUCH Alina | 2002 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
26.02.2011 - 27.02.2011 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kronberg | ||||||||
1 | SEIBEL Marta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | KAFKA Sandra | 2001 | F | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) |