Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | DINKEL Theresa | 2009 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea | 2009 | F | ROU | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | FISCHER Carla | 2009 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | PANOU Olga | 2009 | F | GRE | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | SALLER Louisa | 2008 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | LANDSLEITNER Anna | 2008 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | LANDSLEITNER Greta | 2008 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | SCHLAFFER Dorothea | 2008 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | München | ||||||||
1 | GUBITZ Emilia | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | NWADIKE Isabel | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KLOSKA Rosalie | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | TILKI Amalia | 2007 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
05.03.2016 - 06.03.2016 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | NEUNER Elyza | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | MARX Maja | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOLL Melina | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | AZAIEZ Sarah | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
28.02.2015 - 01.03.2015 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | EZE Chidinma | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHNECK Soraya | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | LANDSLEITNER Teresa | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | ZIRK Antonia | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
15.02.2014 - 16.02.2014 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Vivian | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | DEMMELHUBER Carmen | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | BÜCHNER Chayenne | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | MACRI Giulia | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
23.02.2013 - 24.02.2013 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | STRAUB Fanny | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | WEBER Christine Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | PLETNEVA Anna | 2003 | F | RUS | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
10.03.2012 - 11.03.2012 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | HEBERLING Lea | 2002 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
26.02.2011 - 27.02.2011 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | FALB Rosa | 2001 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | KALTENBRUNNER Lea | 2001 | F | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
06.03.2010 - 07.03.2010 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | FALB Rosa | 2001 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | SINGER Paula | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | ZÄCH Jasmin | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | DOTTERWEICH Anja | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
07.03.2009 - 08.03.2009 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | MOSBERGER Antonia | 1999 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | HECKEL Lei | 1999 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) |