Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.2024 - 25.02.2024 | Bayerische Florett Meisterschaften | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | N | VON ERFFA Leopold | 2009 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
2 | N | KONDRATEV Vasily | 2009 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BÖHME David | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | HILCKEN Emil | 2010 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
04.03.2023 - 05.03.2023 | Bayerische Florett Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | NEUSCHAEFER Felix | 2008 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
2 | N | VON ERFFA Leopold | 2009 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | KONDRATEV Vasily | 2009 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | PEDRETTI Lorenzo | 2008 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
12.03.2022 - 13.03.2022 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | München | ||||||||
1 | N | NEUSCHAEFER Felix | 2008 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
2 | N | KONDRATEV Vasily | 2009 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | GEßNER Nicolas | 2008 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | WITTEK Julian | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | ||
15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | N | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | ALYOKHIN Fyodor | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | BOSSERHOFF Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | WENZ Francesco | 2005 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019 | Bayerische Florett Meisterschaften | Bad Kissingen | ||||||||
1 | N | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | ALYOKHIN Fyodor | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | BOSSERHOFF Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | WENZ Francesco | 2005 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018 | Bayerische Florett Meisterschaften | Füssen | ||||||||
1 | KLOSTERMANN Max | 2004 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | JUNGE Liam | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
3 | ALTENRIEDER Simon | 2004 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | N | TATZKO Jonte Finn | 2004 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017 | Bayerische Florett Meisterschaften | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | MEIER Bernhard | 2003 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
2 | WEIß Rene | 2003 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | NEEB Jakob | 2003 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | TRONCOSO Inigo | 2003 | M | ESP | TSV Trudering (GER) | |||
19.12.2015 - 20.12.2015 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Füssen | ||||||||
1 | KIBIK Christian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
2 | EICHENBERG Maximilian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | BENDERS Florian | 2002 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
3 | KLITS Adrianos | 2002 | M | GER | FC Augsburg (GER) | |||
14.03.2015 - 15.03.2015 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | STADLBAUER Florian | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | KLAUS Felix | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | DJAWADI Nikolai | 2001 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | FRITSCHE Jan | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
29.03.2014 - 30.03.2014 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Kissingen | ||||||||
1 | ACKERMANN Leonardo | 2000 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | KOTHIERINGER Michael | 2000 | M | GER | [i] FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER) | |||
3 | REMMERTZ Felix | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITT Nicolas | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
12.01.2013 - 13.01.2013 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Jengen | ||||||||
1 | HAUMAYR Paul | 1999 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
2 | GLADKOV Nikita | 1999 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | HAPKE Henry | 1999 | M | GER | TS Selb (GER) | |||
3 | VALGUARNERA Marco | 1999 | M | GER | TS Selb (GER) | |||
04.02.2012 - 05.02.2012 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | OLBRICH Justus | 1998 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | WALTER Leandro | 1998 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | HARMAN Patrick | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Bamberg (GER) | |||
3 | KLEIN Christopher | 1998 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
13.11.2010 - 14.11.2010 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | KAISER Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | FC Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | DENGLER Felix | 1997 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | TEICHMANN Benedikt | 1997 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | VOGEL Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
23.01.2010 - 24.01.2010 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bayern | ||||||||
1 | HEINDL Jonas | 1996 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOTTNER Petro | 1996 | M | GER | ||||
3 | JESKE Thomas | 1996 | M | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) | |||
3 | MARTIN Jonas | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
21.03.2009 - 22.03.2009 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Feldkirchen | ||||||||
1 | RIEDER Florian | 1995 | M | GER | VSC Donauwörth (GER) | |||
2 | WIDHAMMER Thomas | 1995 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
3 | GRANER Leonhard | 1995 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | KIRMSSE Salvador | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
08.03.2008 - 09.03.2008 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Kissingen | ||||||||
1 | DENNEMARCK Johannes | 1994 | M | GER | ||||
2 | DROEGE Oliver | 1994 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | GREINER Moritz | 1994 | M | GER | [i] Coburger TS (GER) | |||
3 | WIDHAMMER Florian | 1994 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
24.04.1999 - 25.04.1999 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Kissingen | ||||||||
1 | STEPHAN Nicky | 1985 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
2 | KOYTEK David | 1985 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
3 | BALLMANN Alexander | 1985 | M | GER | VSC Donauwörth (GER) |